4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

380 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Andheri West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Andheri West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale In Andheri West

Imprint Vivan Homes  Near Radha Krishna Veg. Restaurant, Parsi Colony,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.11 Crores
₹25,483 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Imprint Vivan Homes For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mesacon Crown For Sale In Andheri West

Mesacon Crown  Next to Shoppers Stop,SV Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.07 Crores
₹32,590 per sq.ft.
1.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTKalinaAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Vyom For Sale In Juhu

Gurukrupa Vyom  Near Ops Mother Care Clinic, Chaya Vihar Gulmohar, Juhu, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹38,986 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,539 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankJogeshwari WestKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro StationSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Amogh For Sale In Vile Parle West

Bhoomi Amogh  Near Bank of Maharashtra, SV Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.96 Crores
₹31,949 per sq.ft.
2.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alphaite Azure Residences For Sale In Andheri West

Alphaite Azure Residences  Near Cat Cafe Studio, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹29,323 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.2 km from Versova
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree New Brindavan Chsl For Sale In Vile Parle West

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹39,871 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankJb Nagar Metro StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Verdent Boston Harbor For Sale In Andheri West

Verdent Boston Harbor  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹20,900 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Atharv Navasamaj For Sale In Andheri West

Atharv Navasamaj  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹33,796 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave For Sale In Andheri West

Tawakkal Gayatri Enclave  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹20,809 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zee Manubharati For Sale In Sahakar Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053, India

Zee Manubharati  Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.94 Crores
₹33,475 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balkrishna Chs For Sale In Naupada

Balkrishna CHS  Naupada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,774 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,046 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha For Sale In Andheri West

Yogsiddhi Palkhi Roha  Andheri West , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,454 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kakad West End For Sale In Andheri West

Kakad West End  Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹30,147 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mass Ionics For Sale In Andheri West

Mass Ionics   Andheri West , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹19,605 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
811 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹22,017 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Adcore Westwood For Sale In Andheri West

Adcore Westwood  Near Versova Metro Station, Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹26,294 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,217 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Chandralok Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Chandralok Residency  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,258 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Esto Arkis For Sale In Andheri West

Esto Arkis  Versova, Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹21,114 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samudra darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samudra darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samudra darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samudra darshan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samudra darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samudra darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samudra darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samudra darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!