4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

75 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Virar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Virar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Balaji Platinum, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Platinum Complex Rd, Kumbharwada, Agashi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirupati Balaji Platinum, Virar West For Sale  In Virar West1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Jyoti Harmony For Sale In Jyoti Harmony Society

Jyoti Harmony  Agarwal Lifestyle Jyoti Harmony Opp. Agrawal life Style gate No 3, Global City, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,188 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Jyoti Harmony For Sale  In Jyoti Harmony Society1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Paradise Park For Sale In Virar West

Paradise Park  New viva college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
834 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Tower For Sale In Bolinj, Virar West

Rishabh Tower  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹4,607 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

M Baria Aba Apartment, Virar West  Chalpeth Road, Malvide, Chal Pet, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Parksville For Sale In Virar West

Ekta Parksville  Narangi Bypass Rd, near Yazoo Park, opp. Global City, Rustomjee Global City, Virar West, Mumbai, Virar, Maharashtra 401303
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,750 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodham Veehar For Sale In Virar West

Yashodham Veehar  Bolinj, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401303, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodham Veehar For Sale In Virar West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,251 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra, India

Evershine Amavi 303  Near Rustomjee Cambridge International School, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.8 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
40,578/Month
Estimated EMI
979 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Parikh Platinum Park Avenue For Sale In Virar West

Parikh Platinum Park Avenue  Near Bank of Maharashtra, Global City, Virar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Bachraj Lifespace For Sale In Virar West

Virar West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹10,764 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Platinum Complex For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Platinum Complex  Kumbharwada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dev Residency Co-op Housing Soc.ltd For Sale In Virar West

Padmavati Nagar Rd Bolinj ,Near Balaji Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabh Tower For Sale In Virar West

Rishabh Tower  Near Tasty Bite Family Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Bachraj Lifespace, Virar West For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
576 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Global City Avenue I For Sale In Virar West

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,511 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
932 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Classic Society For Sale In Virar West

Suraj Classic Society  Suraj Classic Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹4,911 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Mayfair Virar Garden Phase 2 For Sale In Virar West

virar garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,471 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Tower For Sale In Virar East

Palm Tower  297, Stephen Menezes Marg, VIVA City, Bolinj, Virar West, Virar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Avenue D1 For Sale In Virar West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Balaji Platinum Complex  401301, Kumbharwada, Agashi, Virar West, Virar, Maharashtra 401301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Complex For Sale In Virar West

Balaji Complex   Chal Pet, Agashi Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Amavi 303 For Sale In Virar West

Evershine Amavi 303  Evershine Amavi 303
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,210 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Virarshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalWoodland Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Anora Residency For Sale In Virar West

Anora residency  anora residency gokul township virar west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Yashwant Vihar,virar West For Sale In Virar West

Near Shayog hospital Virar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samrat complex , virar west without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samrat complex , virar west, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samrat complex , virar west?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samrat complex , virar west.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samrat complex , virar west?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samrat complex , virar west is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samrat complex , virar west?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samrat complex , virar west. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!