4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

571 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Erandwane , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Erandwane , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  8, Hadapsar Industrial Estate, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Leaf For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Katraj Kondhwa road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In The Leaf For Sale  In Kondhwa Budruk1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hubtown Countrywoods For Sale In Tilekar Nagar

Hubtown Countrywoods  Tilekar Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil Three Jewels For Sale In Katraj - Kondhwa Road

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Imperia For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

ARV Imperia  Late Babanrao Bala Wagh Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Arv Regalia For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,832 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Princetown Towers For Sale In Undri

Kumar Princetown Towers  Kumar Princetown Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Shantiban For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Bhansali Shantiban  Opposite VIIT college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Shree Siddhagiri Panchtirth  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,792 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest Cooperative Housing Society For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Under Loan
55.5 Lacs
₹6,938 per sq.ft.
31,809/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKatraj DairyShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Chinmay Avenue For Sale In Kondhwa

Chinmay Avenue  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,319 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Towers For Sale In Yewalewadi

Platinum Towers  Yewalewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.43 Lacs
₹5,413 per sq.ft.
31,769/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Memar Elara For Sale In Kondhwa

Memar Elara  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.53 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
44,435/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Satyam Kashish For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Satyam Kashish  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Kumar Palmcrest  Village Pisoli, Taluka Haveli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Brisa For Sale In Yewalewadi

Mount Brisa  Mount Brisa , Kamthe Nagar, Kondhwa Yewalewadi,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Advika Apartment For Sale In Anthon Nagar

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Advika For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Advika  Advika phase 2, Anthon Nagar, Kondhwa Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,598 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Aaradhyam For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

Jairaj Aaradhyam  Near Iskcon Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In The Leaf For Sale In Kondhwa Budruk

The Leaf  Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest For Sale In Pisoli

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Anand Siddhigiri For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,332 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,219 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sammed Serenity Homes For Sale In Kondhwa

Sammed Serenity Homes  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,430 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,817 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Palmcrest For Sale In Kumar Palmcrest

Kumar Palmcrest  Near Sanjar Furniture , Veer Sawarkar Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,180 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Samarth om residency without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Samarth om residency, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Samarth om residency?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Samarth om residency.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Samarth om residency?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Samarth om residency is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Samarth om residency?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Samarth om residency. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!