4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

154 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Bavdhan , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Bavdhan , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Puranik Abitante For Sale In Sunarwadi

Puranik Abitante  Uttam Nagar,Puranik Abitante
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Puranik Abitante For Sale  In Sunarwadi1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,185 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Blue 27th Avenue For Sale  In Bavdhan1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner Hills

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Bliss For Sale In Bavdhan

Atharva Bliss  Abhay Atharva Bliss
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,368 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,586 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMIST

2 BHK Apartment In Veer Dnyanmanjula For Sale In Bavdhan

Veer Dnyanmanjula  Bavdhan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante  Puraniks Abitante Uttam Nagar, Bavdhan Pune, Sunarwadi, Maharashtra 411021 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In Kothrudsuyash hospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,849 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Pebbles Urbania For Sale In Bavdhan

Pebbles Urbania  NDA rd, near Royal Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Mont Vert Axis For Sale In Pranjali Patil Naga

Mont Vert Axis  Pranjali Patil Naga pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,104 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Viva Hallmark For Sale In Bavdhan

Viva Viva Hallmark  Viva Viva Hallmark, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri MedicalMIT College of Engineering

2 BHK Apartment In Ajk Aranya For Sale In Bavdhan

AJK Aranya  AJK Aranya, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.04 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
53,898/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Samarthshree Anant Parvati For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
75.48 Lacs
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
43,260/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Monaarch Le Sancy For Sale In Dhanori

Monaarch LE Sancy  Dhanori, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Nyati Esplanade

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,476 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West

2 BHK Apartment In Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan For Sale In Bavdhan

Puraniks Abitante, Bavdhan  Behind Crystal Honda Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹8,519 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotTapas Health Care, Ulka ResidencyBaner HillsANUJ CHEMISTLohia Jain IT Park

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Gulmohar For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Gulmohar  Pinnacle Gulmohar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.76 Lacs
₹8,560 per sq.ft.
41,702/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalBaner HillsGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Lohia Jain Unicus For Sale In Bavdhan

Lohia Jain Unicus  Lohia Jain Unicus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹10,348 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Kolte Patil 24k Stargaze For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,736 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalHari Om NiwasNana Nani Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddh Amara For Sale In Bavdhan

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Pebbles 2 For Sale In Bavdhan

Abhinav Pebbles 2  pebbles 2 society next to crystal honda showroom service road Bavdhan,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Esplanade For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Yashodhan Apple Blossom For Sale In Bavdhan

Yashodhan Apple Blossom  Uttam Nagar, Bhunde Vasti, Bavdhan, Sunarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.53 Lacs
₹5,557 per sq.ft.
53,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Legends County For Sale In Bavdhan

Ganga Legends County  Near Suryadatta College, Ram Nagar, Bavdhan, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹8,318 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalIdeal Colony GroundGayatri Medical

2 BHK Apartment In Stargaze By Kolte-patil Developers For Sale In Bavdhan

Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers  Stargaze By Kolte-Patil Developers
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,397 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnacle Brookeside For Sale In Bavdhan

Pinnacle Brookeside  Bavdhan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.88 Lacs
₹6,277 per sq.ft.
49,794/Month
Estimated EMI
1,384 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai platinum , bavdhan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai platinum , bavdhan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai platinum , bavdhan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai platinum , bavdhan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai platinum , bavdhan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai platinum , bavdhan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai platinum , bavdhan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai platinum , bavdhan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!