4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

365 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul East View For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul East View  Near Swami Vivekanand Industrial Estate, Behind JSPM Col-lege, Handewadi Rd, Satav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rahul East View For Sale  In Hadapsar1/8
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale  In Hadapsar1/10
West
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park,   NearJSPM college Kumar Pebble Park, Handewadi Rd, Autadwadi Handewadi, Satar Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, For Sale In Hadapsar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹8,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Handewadi road, near JSPM college, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,012 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Elina For Sale In Hadapsar

Dreams Elina  near green city handewadi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,077 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/26
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Rajarshri Shahu BankMega CityShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  Satav Nagar, Near JSPM college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,169 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar  JSPM College Handewadi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
923 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Dattakrupa Heights For Sale In Bhekrai Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,245 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Pebble Park  sattar nagar near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Hadapsar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Eastview For Sale In Hadapsar

Rahul Eastview  RAHUL EASTVIEW, ???? ???, ?????, ????????? ?????????, ?????????? 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Golden Wings For Sale In Karve Nagar

Phoenix Golden Wings  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,536 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,044 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog For Sale In Handewadi

Shree Vyankatesh Rajyog  Handewadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.77 Lacs
₹4,834 per sq.ft.
29,671/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kohinoor Iris Park For Sale In Samrudhi, Block-c, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Autadwadi Handewadi, Maharashtra 411028, India

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bunty Mayur Geminus For Sale In Hadapsar

Bunty Mayur Geminus  Bunty Mayur Geminus, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.86 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
31,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Primeview For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Primeview  Near JSPM Group Of Institutes, Satav Nagar, Hadapsar Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.89 Lacs
₹7,606 per sq.ft.
48,082/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Binawats Elina Premium For Sale In Handewadi

Binawats Elina Premium  ELINA PREMIUM,Handewadi Road,Satavnagar,pune,411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Gada Anutham  2, Hadapsar Gaon, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Binawats Elina Premium  Binawats Elina Premium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,591 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In New Front 48 East Park For Sale In Hadapsar

New Front 48 East Park   East Park, Sr. No 48, Yash Ravi Park Rd, Near Hon Gopinath Munde Corporation park, Chintamani Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,333 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency  Yemul And Sancheti Yes Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Pebble Park, Hadapsar For Sale In Handewadi

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: FursungiKondhwa KhShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ravima Newton Homes Tathwade For Sale In 12, Jeevan Nagar, Tathawade, Pune, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India

Ravima Newton Homes tathwade  jeevan nagar,near dy patil pharmacy college and krisala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹10,250 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadHinjewadi Phase 1Lemon Tree Hotel, Hinjawadi, PuneAditya Birla Memorial HospitalE Square Carnival Xion

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai palace, hadapsar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai palace, hadapsar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai palace, hadapsar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai palace, hadapsar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai palace, hadapsar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai palace, hadapsar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai palace, hadapsar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai palace, hadapsar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!