4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

454 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pune , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Pune , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Purva Atmosphere Pune  Near Guru Global School,Sharad Nagar, Keshav Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,167 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere Pune For Sale  In Keshav Nagar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: WadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande GardenTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa  Mantra Mesmer, Keshav Nagar, Mudhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,984 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mantra Mesmer, Mundhwa For Sale  In Mundhwa1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹10,928 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
851 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Aqua Vista For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Aqua Vista  Near Eon IT Park,Kharadi, Keshav Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.84 Lacs
₹7,872 per sq.ft.
52,064/Month
Estimated EMI
1,154 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Rejuve  GODREJ REJUVE Survey no: 9 to 14 near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,411 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, near it park Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.9 Lacs
₹7,380 per sq.ft.
44,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,042 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Godrej Rejuve  Near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/47
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Utopia For Sale In Mundhwa

Gagan Utopia  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Silversand For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Rejuve For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Godrej Rejuve  , near Renuka Mata mandir, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,802 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
703 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Grg Spring Valley For Sale In Mundhwa

Grg Spring Valley  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.65 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
47,370/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Mondale For Sale In Mundhwa

Basil Mondale  orbis international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,316 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Florida Water Colour For Sale In Mundhwa

Florida Water Colour  Florida Watercolor, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
858 sqft
Builtup
1/28
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Mount Gurukripa Heights For Sale In Bopodi

Mount Gurukripa Heights  Mount Gurukripa Heights, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.93 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
48,677/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity Manjri For Sale In Hadapsar

Kalpataru Serenity Manjri  S. No. 95/5 Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.33 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
43,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Glover For Sale In Kharadi

Venkatesh Graffiti Glover  Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,333 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Godbole Vasti

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic  Unique Legacy Majestic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal 33 Keshavkunj For Sale In Mundhwa

Crystal 33 KeshavKunj  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.54 Lacs
₹7,095 per sq.ft.
51,318/Month
Estimated EMI
1,262 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Sai munde complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai munde complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Sai munde complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai munde complex.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Sai munde complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai munde complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Sai munde complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai munde complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!