4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

319 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malabar Hill , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malabar Hill , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Maverick Namaha For Sale In Mulund West

Maverick Namaha  Near The Food Studio, Sarvodaya Nagar, Mulund West,, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.68 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
96,026/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maverick Namaha For Sale  In Mulund West1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale In Mulund West

Divya Jyot Rewa Estate  Mulund West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divya Jyot Rewa Estate For Sale  In Mulund West1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Bella For Sale In Bhandup West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Bachpan Child Care, Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi,

Manisha Heights  Manisha Heights, Bal Rajeshwar Marg,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹20,842 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Morphosis Adagio

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Axiom Vrindavan For Sale In Mulund West

Axiom Vrindavan  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹18,436 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West For Sale In Esquire Skytower

Shraddha Esquire Skytower, Mulund West  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400804
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,544 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Madhur Milan For Sale In Mulund West

Sumukha Madhur Milan  Near HP Auto Care Mulund PETROL PUMP, P&T Staff Colony, Mulund West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹17,491 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneCinepolisDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Nirmal Lifestyle For Sale In Mulund West

Ruby Nirmal Lifestyle  Ruby Nirmal Lifestyle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,330 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Rejuve 360 For Sale In Mulund West

L&T Rejuve 360  Near Domino's Pizza, Lal Bahadur Shastri Rd,Mulund West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹21,372 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: O2 Business Commercial ParkDer Deutsche ParkzD MartMaaz Family RestaurantBhandup

2 BHK Flat In Dev Punj Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Valji Ladha road 14, Valji Ladha Rd, Vishwakarma Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Ambar Lok Rachna For Sale In Mulund West

Ambar Lok Rachna  9 Moti Nagar, Mulund Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,643 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashford Vikas Paradise For Sale In Mulund West

Ashford Vikas Paradise  L.B.S. Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,670 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹19,000 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Garden For Sale In Bhandup West

Samarth Garden, Industrial Area, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,855 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioAastha Health Care - Centre for Laparoscopic Weight Loss SurgeryCinepolis

2 BHK Apartment In Runwal Heights, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Runwal Heights, Mulund West  Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, Near Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹25,385 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Nirmal Lifestyle One Mumbai For Sale In Mulund West

LBS Marg, Mulund (West), Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹17,674 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Teakwood Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Teakwood CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.79 Crores
₹21,963 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Manisha Heights, Mulund West, Mulund West  Bal Rajeshwar Marg, Bhatwadi, Vaishali Nagar, Mulund West, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,176 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Flat In Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Sarvoday Parshwanath Nagar

jain mandir road near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,854 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dharam Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Jain Mandir Marg, Sarvodaya Nagar,,Near Sarvodaya Parshwanath Jain Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹29,851 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Hill View Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹17,507 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Opp nahur registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.72 Crores
₹19,111 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj Apartment, Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹19,890 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Flat In Hk Apartment For Sale In Mulund West

Subhash Chandra Road near Dhanwantary Hospital & Intensive Cardiac Care Unit
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.81 Crores
₹24,133 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Runwal malabar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Runwal malabar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Runwal malabar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Runwal malabar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Runwal malabar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Runwal malabar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Runwal malabar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Runwal malabar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!