4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

243 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Khar West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Khar West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Sosar Solitaire For Sale In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India

Sosar Solitaire  Near Khar Post Office, Ram Krishna Nagar, Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.68 Crores
₹30,549 per sq.ft.
2.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sosar Solitaire For Sale  In Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400052, India
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Mohini Castle For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹48,507 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mohini Castle For Sale  In  Khar West1/39
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Avania For Sale In Bandra West

Vaswani Avania  Near Punjab National Bank, Linking Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹38,781 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Raymond The Address By Gs For Sale In Bandra East

Raymond The address by GS  Near Nirmal Nagar Police Station, Nirmal Nagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.54 Crores
₹22,818 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
1/50
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Khar Friends Society For Sale In Bandra West

Khar Friends society   15 th road khar west.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹38,889 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sach 9 Divine For Sale In Bandra West

Sach 9 Divine  Near RG Stone Urology & Laparoscopy Hospital, 16th Road, Bandra West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.82 Crores
₹41,984 per sq.ft.
2.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSunCity Mukta A2 Cinemas, Vile Parle (East)

2 BHK Flat In Mahesh Apartment For Sale In Santacruz West

5, 41, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹43,103 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
696 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Garden Queen For Sale In Santacruz West

Garden Queen  16th Road, Potohar Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹37,778 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalWestern Express Highway Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Smriti Apartment For Sale In Goregaon

Smriti Apartment  Goregaon East, Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400063
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹15,158 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,491 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Niwas For Sale In Santacruz East

Tulsi Niwas  Guru Narayan Rd, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Erika For Sale In Bandra East

Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹52,335 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Classic Enclave For Sale In Classic Enclave Vakola

Yashwant Nagar, Santacruz East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹27,000 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Sanmitra Chs For Sale In Sion East, Sion

Sardar nagar no.4 , Ambedkar Rd Nirmal Nagar, oop Hubtown Vedant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,345 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Lok Nirman Phase Ii For Sale In Khar West

Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹29,600 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd For Sale In Santacruz West

Panorama Premises Co- Op Housing Society Ltd  Santacruz West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400054, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.6 Crores
₹47,917 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm Nivan For Sale In Khar West

Paradigm Nivan  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.65 Crores
₹32,531 per sq.ft.
2.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rustomjee Aden For Sale In Bandra East

Rustomjee Aden  Near MIG Cricket Club, Kalanagar, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.05 Crores
₹23,106 per sq.ft.
1.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Flat In Pushpmangal Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹19,091 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sadanand Classic For Sale In Bandra West

Sadanand Classic  Sadanand Classic, 33rd Rd, near McDonalds/ MOCHI, Khar, Khar West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹63,636 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Agrawals Phoenix For Sale In Bandra

Agrawals Phoenix  Near Chetana College, Khernagar, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹19,936 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sd Bhalerao Prity Park For Sale In Owale

SD Bhalerao Prity Park  SD Bhalerao Prity Park, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.53 Lacs
₹5,498 per sq.ft.
46,728/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Nadia Apartments For Sale In Santacruz East

Road Number 10, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹22,619 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Golwala Apartment For Sale In Santacruz East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rishikesh chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rishikesh chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rishikesh chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rishikesh chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rishikesh chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rishikesh chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rishikesh chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rishikesh chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!