4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

89 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Viman Nagar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Viman Nagar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale In Viman Nagar

Sudhir Mandke Armaan  Sudhir Mandke Armaan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹9,068 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sudhir Mandke Armaan For Sale  In Viman Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Campus For Sale In ????? ???

Konark Campus  New Airport Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Konark Campus For Sale  In ????? ???1/6
North

2 BHK Apartment In Neco Gardens For Sale In Viman Nagar, Pune

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Samduddh Classic For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Near Vidyanagar last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In United Exquisite For Sale In Shastrinagar

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,564 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In More Apartment For Sale In Bopkhel

MORE APARTMENT   Bopkhel Rd near Durga Mata Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Mystique Moods For Sale In Viman Nagar

Mystique Moods  Building-A, Air Force Area, Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 67, 232, New Airport Rd, Mhada Colony, Sanjay Park, Pune, Maharashtra 411014
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,730 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,139 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gera Foliage Society For Sale In Viman Nagar

Gera Foliage society  gera foliage society, west ave new inner airport road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Regent Patk For Sale In Viman Nagar

Regent patk  Ganpati mandir chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Clover Acropolis For Sale In Viman Nagar

Clover Acropolis  clover Acropolis Viman Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Prestige For Sale In Tingre Nagar

vishal prestige  HVGR+H8H, Lane Number 7, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411015
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymRuby Hall ClinicPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Piazza For Sale In Viman Nagar

Marvel Piazza  Viman Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹9,511 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Wood Society For Sale In Lohegoan

Shree wood society  dhanori near pune airport
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,440 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Hermes Heritage Phase 2 For Sale In Yerawada

Hermes Heritage Phase 2  Hermes Heritage Phase 2, Shastrinagar, Pune, Maharashtra, 411014, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Sancheti Eves Garden  Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Mundhwa

, Keshav Nagar,near L C Fitness Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Govinda Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
754 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini ParkTULSI MEDICAL

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency  Lane Number 14, Near HP Petrol Pump
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,555 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankKharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Satya Sadhana For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Satya sadhana   Vidyanagar, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,752 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVRMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

2 BHK Apartment In Vishal Avenue Apartment For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Vishal Avenue Apartment  Vishal Avenue, SR.NO 35, Plot 24 A 1/2, 7, Adarsh Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankDhanori Jakat NakaNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaPVR

2 BHK Apartment In Akash Sagar Classics For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Akash Sagar Classics  Kargil Vijay Nagar, Wadgaon Sheri, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Camelot Housing Society Vimannagar For Sale In Camelot Society

Camelot society vimannagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,091 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shree Radhe, Viman Nagar For Sale In Viman Nagar

Viman Nagar, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,659 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kalyani Nagar

East Ave, near Palace View Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹40,909 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Sunrise Residency For Sale In Tingre Nagar

Sunrise Residency, Lane Number 14, MLS Colony, Tingre Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,504 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassNyati Environ GymAtharva Child Clinic - Child Specialist in YerwadaBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rewa chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rewa chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rewa chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rewa chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rewa chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rewa chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rewa chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rewa chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!