4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

150 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Padur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Padur, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India Lat, Lon: 12.801340, 80.223732
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One, Padur For Sale  In Padur1/15
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's Park

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Revolution One For Sale  In Padur1/32
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Chettinad Health CityINOXVijay Shanthi Lotus Pond: Children's ParkSipcot It Park

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One Ablock For Sale In Padur

Revolution One Ablock   OMR Main Road Padur Village Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Siruseri (Muttukadu)Club House - Greenwood CityChettinad Health CityMayajaal MultiplexMishri Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,198 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Urbanrise Revolution One OMR Main Road Padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,280 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur,omr

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Urbanrise Revolution One  near chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,121 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  UrbanriseRevolutionOne
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,703 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Next to Chettinad Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹10,179 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  J579+WW7, OMR, SH 49, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Scope International, Urbanrise Revolution One Rd, Kelambakkam, Padur, Tamil Nadu 603103, India

Urbanrise Revolution One  Urbanrise one revolution padur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,153 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  Beside chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Rise Revolution One For Sale In Revolution One

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,883 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  OMR Main Road Padur Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,320 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,033 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Urbanrise Revolution One Apartments

Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹7,455 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Urbanrise Revolution One  Chettinad Academy of Research and Education - 1 min,Hindustan Institute of Technology 6 Science - 2 minsSRR Jeppiar Engineering College - 3 mins
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹7,089 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One, Padur For Sale In Padur

Revolution One, Padur  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹10,906 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
651 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Revolution One  chettinad hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹10,600 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Posh Society
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Revolution One For Sale In Padur

Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Revolution One For Sale In Urbanrise Revolution One

urbanrise revolution one  439, Cheran Nagar, Perumbakkam, near global hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
51 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
663 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Urbanrise Revolution One  chettinad hospital , kelambakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Revolution one without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Revolution one, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Revolution one?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Revolution one.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Revolution one?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Revolution one is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Revolution one?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Revolution one. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!