4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

223 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hbr Layout , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Hbr Layout , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere For Sale In Thanisandra

Under Loan
2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Purva Atmosphere For Sale  In Thanisandra1/20
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kaval Bairasandra

Silver Oak Apartments  Ambedkar Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,438 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
699 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale  In Kaval Bairasandra1/4
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalBaiyappanahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Geddelahalli

sri balaji signature  Horamavu Agara Rd Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Atmosphere, Thanisandra For Sale In Thanisandra

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,020 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Electronic City Phase I

Apartment  Doddathoguru near Shri Lakshminarasimha Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Electronic CityLemon Tree Hotel, Electronics City, BangaloreElectronic city phase 2Narasimha ChitramandiraBLOCK-P

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signature For Sale In Hennur Main Rd

Sri Balaji Signature  Sri Balaji Signature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Hennur CrossCULTREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSRRiches Garden II

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Nest, Rt Nagar For Sale In Benlore

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,542 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Keatsway , Nagavara For Sale In Nagavara

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,631 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Unishire The Weave For Sale In Thanisandra

Unishire The Weave  Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,679 per sq.ft.
91,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,087 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Sri Balaji Signature  25/6, Hennur Bagalur Main Rd, Ashwath Nagar, Kuvempu Layout, Chikkagubbi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Signatures For Sale In Thanisandra

SRI BALAJI SIGNATURES  close to Elements Mall, Thanisandra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.31 Lacs
₹5,976 per sq.ft.
54,627/Month
Estimated EMI
1,595 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Ds-max Sparkle Nest, Kothanur For Sale In Kothanur

Ds-Max Sparkle Nest, Kothanur  Defence Enclave Rd, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,694 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkREGAL Kidney and Multi Specialty Hospital, BengaluruPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Oak Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Silver Oak Apartments  Silver Oak Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49.9 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sahasra Mount Oak For Sale In Hennur

Sahasra Mount Oak  Sahasra Mount Oak, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.05 Lacs
₹6,055 per sq.ft.
42,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft

Silver Oak Apartments  Chelekere, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India, Palm Grove, Meganahalli, Kalyan Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sarva Enclave For Sale In Hennur Gardens

Sarva Enclave  Sarva Enclave 2, Northwoods Layout, vadarpalya, Hennur Gardens, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,526 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankHennur CrossCoffee Board ParkKoshys HospitalMukunda Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Rathna Lavender Apartment For Sale In Thanisandra

Rathna Lavender Apartment  180, 2nd Cross Rd, beside Rathna Lavender Apartment, Dr.S.R.K. Nagar post, Sanchar Nagar MCECHS Layout, Telecom Layout, Thanisandra, Bengaluru, Geddalahalli, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalPVR MSR

2 BHK Apartment In Einion Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Einion Ideal Carnation  1, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Preeti Elements For Sale In Sampigehalli

Preeti Elements  Sampigehalli, Bengaluruv
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹6,504 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,676 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Vastav Sneha Apartments For Sale In Kalyan Nagar

Vastav Sneha Apartments  Vastav Sneha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: SIB ArcadeFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalK.R. Pura

2 BHK Apartment In Arge Helios For Sale In Kothanur

Arge Helios  9/1, near Vijaya Bank, THE DEFENCE ENCLAVE, Kothanur Bengaluru, Karnataka 560077 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ideal Carnation For Sale In Kothanur

Ideal Carnation  K Narayanapura Main Rd , Hennur Bagalur main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,329 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,269 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Oak Apartments For Sale In Royal Oak Apartments

Royal Oak Apartments  Windsor Layout, Defence Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹9,146 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Gate House For Sale In Horamavu

golden gate house   Hormavu, Bangalore, Karnataka 560113
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.2 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
52,270/Month
Estimated EMI
1,216 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalPVR MSRKasturinagar Park

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Anjanadri Willows For Sale In Horamavu

Sv Anjanadri Willows  4th Main Road, Rajanna Layout, Horamavu, Near Sv Anjanadri Willows
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
89 Lacs
₹7,417 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Horamavu AgaraCULTKoshys HospitalMukunda TheatreKasturinagar Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Regency la majada without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Regency la majada, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Regency la majada?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Regency la majada.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Regency la majada?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Regency la majada is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Regency la majada?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Regency la majada. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!