4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

200 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ambattur , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ambattur , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  Ambattur - Puzal Road, Opp. Tata Communications Limited, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,940 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,124 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lake Dugar For Sale  In Ambattur1/22
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Subham Homes For Sale In Ambattur

Subham Homes  226, Ambattur Red Hills Rd, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.131705, 80.165796
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Subham Homes For Sale  In Ambattur1/21
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,949 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Verona For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Verona  Vijayalakshmi Puram, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.5 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
32,955/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kannaa Krish For Sale In Ambattur

Kannaa Krish  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.85 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
39,461/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ka Brezza For Sale In Ambattur

KA Brezza  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,884 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi For Sale In Ambattur

Swanag Sri Ramalakshmi  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.84 Lacs
₹7,058 per sq.ft.
41,747/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Rwd Lemongraz For Sale In Ambattur

Ramky RWD Lemongraz  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,243 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,353 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Er Deva Dcc Adanya For Sale In Korattur

Er Deva DCC Adanya  Korattur , Chennai, Tamil nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.7 Lacs
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
51,411/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Vinoth Veta For Sale In Ambattur

Vinoth Veta  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
772 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rahul Nandi Gardens For Sale In Ambattur

Rahul Nandi Gardens  Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
806 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sree Padmalayam For Sale In Korattur

KVR Sree Padmalayam  Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Asta For Sale In Korattur

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,381 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,869 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North

2 BHK Apartment In Lake Dugar For Sale In Ambattur

Lake Dugar  LAKE DUGAR, Ambattur - Puzal Road, Pudur Main Rd, opp. Tata Communications Limited, West Balaji Nagar, Ambattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹8,074 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Shantham Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Taghore St venteshawara nagar near Vellammal School Ambattur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandIsha Yoga Center AmbatturSri Vaishnavi Nursing HomeRakki Cinemas

2 BHK Flat In Arun Temple Green Heights For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excello Temple Green Rd, Vallakkottai, Oragadam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,076 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Rakki CinemasMurugan CinemasPonnu Super MarketHotel SangamamAmbattur OT Bus Station

2 BHK Apartment In Gokulam Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Gokulam flats  42/30, Chennai Bypass Rd, Gnanamoorthy Nagar Extension, Indian Bank Colony, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,806 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Korattur

Vinayaga apartment  Gangai Nagar, Kallikuppam, Ambatturvanathinvil church back side
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North

2 BHK Apartment In Train View Apartment For Sale In Pattarvakkam

train view apartment  Casagrand Asta, A103, Karukku Main Rd, Karukku, Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India Lat, Lon: 13.116927, 80.171877
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,647 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sharan Enclave For Sale In Ambattur

Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excell Saranga For Sale In Oragadam

Arun Excell Saranga  Oragadam.main.rosd near MM Forgings Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,295 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/24
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aetrium Flats For Sale In Ambattur

Aetrium Flats   No: 12/51 2nd Avenue, Prithivipakkam, Ambattur,, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600053, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Flats For Sale In 21274, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, Puthagaram, Tamil Nadu 600050, India

Keerthi Flats  2/1274, Venkatraman Nagar, Korattur, Chennai, 70th street korattur North near korattur subway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,586 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURAmbattur O.T. Bus StandPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarPoovanthi Rehabilitation CentreThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Apartments For Sale In Menambedu

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Rc first pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rc first pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Rc first pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rc first pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Rc first pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rc first pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Rc first pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rc first pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!