4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

186 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramapuram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramapuram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvanchery

Featherlite Vaikuntam  G.S.T Main Rd, Guduvanchery, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,925 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,083 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvanchery1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSRM Global HospitalsSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM university

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale In Guduvancheri, Chennai

Featherlite Vaikuntam  near akshya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Featherlite Vaikuntam For Sale  In Guduvancheri, Chennai1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dac Midtown For Sale In Guduvancheri

DAC Midtown  Near SRM College of Pharmacy, Potheri, Guduvancheri, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹8,087 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Ek Tranquil Flats For Sale In Guduvancheri

EK Tranquil Flats  Guduvancheri, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹6,331 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.63 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
36,469/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly

Featherlite vaikuntam  Block-E, FEATHERLITE VAIKUNTAM, No: 6, GST Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Classic For Sale In Urapakkam

Marutham Classic  Priya Jagadish Nagar, 3rd Street, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers For Sale In Guduvanchery

Sterling Little Flowers  C19, Near Vaikundam Apartment Rd Guduvanchery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swarna Shree Apartments For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,508 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
843 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Marutham Orchid For Sale In Urapakkam

Priya Nagar Rd, Abnirami Nagar, Urapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,676 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya The Belvedere For Sale In Guduvancheri

Akshaya The Belvedere  Akshaya The Belvedere C-BLOCK National Highway 4, Urapakkam Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,137 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,222 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri For Sale In Guduvanchery

Stepsstone Mahathes, Guduvancheri  Mahalakshmi Nagar, near NPR Mahal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,765 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/29
West

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Enclave For Sale In Guduvanchery

Svs enclave  Kumaran Nagar, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹4,624 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Grn Apartment For Sale In Urapakkam

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,232 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Flat In Sree Homes For Sale In Mannivakkam

Sree Homes Apartment, 5,6,7 Selvaraj Nagar, Vardhaman Nagar, Chennai, 603211
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,866 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Green Villa For Sale In Guduvancheri

green villa  Karpagambal Nagar near Green villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Akshara For Sale In Guduvancheri

Sai Akshara  GST Road near NPR Thirumana Mandapam Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,551 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
879 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Urapakkam

Royal Homes  Arul Nagar near Neelan Matriculation School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Srinathji Fern For Sale In Guduvancheri

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,181 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In G M Garden For Sale In Guduvanchery

G.M Garden 4th cross street, govindarajapuram,nandhivaram, Pankaja Ammal Nagar, Guduvancheri, Near SRM public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,979 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Apartments For Sale In Guduvanchery

Madambakkam Main Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry For Sale In Guduvancherry

Sterling Little Flowers, Guduvancherry  Vaikundam Apartment Rd, Guduvancheri, Tamil Nadu 603202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹3,852 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Featherlite Swargam For Sale In Guduvancheri

Featherlite Swargam  Featherlite Swargam Rd near Featherlite swargam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,036 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Sudha For Sale In Guduvanchery

raja sudha   Chennai - Theni Hwy near Akshaya apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramesh villa without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramesh villa, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramesh villa?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramesh villa.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramesh villa?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramesh villa is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramesh villa?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramesh villa. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!