4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

334 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ramchandra The Cosmopolis , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ramchandra The Cosmopolis , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85.05 Lacs
₹6,319 per sq.ft.
48,745/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anandtara Iris Residences For Sale  In Mundhwa1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Greenfield Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Near Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.5 Lacs
₹8,932 per sq.ft.
54,162/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Greenfield Society For Sale  In Hadapsar

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti  Manjari Village Road, Lonkar Vasti, Keshav Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic, Keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic, Keshav Nagar  infront of podar international school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra The Cosmopolis For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vinod Celestia For Sale In Mundhwa

Vinod Celestia  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.8 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
46,883/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden , Mundhwa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,103 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,049 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Eves Garden For Sale In Mundhwa

Sancheti Eves Garden   Lonkar Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.33 Lacs
₹5,677 per sq.ft.
43,175/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Mundhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,161 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kodre Blossom Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Kodre Blossom Park  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.66 Lacs
₹7,437 per sq.ft.
53,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ram India Livogue For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,169 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Ambrosia Alley

Ambrosia Alley  Amanora Park Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹11,028 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Sapphire For Sale In Hadapsar

Mittal Sun Sapphire  Mittal Sun Sapphire, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.44 Lacs
₹7,032 per sq.ft.
35,787/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieRuby Hall ClinicBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Legacy Royale For Sale In Keshavnagar

Unique Legacy Royale  Near renuka mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,610 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Malkani Bon Vivant For Sale In Mundhwa

Malkani Bon Vivant  Bon Vivant Near Old Orbis School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhi Zoa For Sale In Mundhwa

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
906 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Godbole Vasti

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,705 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Majestic For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Legacy Majestic  Unique Legacy Majestic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹13,103 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Under Loan
12.5 Crores
₹1,13,636 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella For Sale In Hadapsar

Dilip Baburao Tupe Stella  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,006 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Future Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Future Towers  Amanora Future Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,460 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,003 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Harmosa Casa For Sale In Mundhwa

Harmosa casa  hadapsar nrear C-Wing, Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sradha Society For Sale In Mundhwa

sai sradha society  Mundhwa - Manjari Rd near Shivam Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,429 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Flat In Mantra Burgundy For Sale In Mundhwa

Mantra burgundy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ramchandra the cosmopolis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ramchandra the cosmopolis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ramchandra the cosmopolis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ramchandra the cosmopolis.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ramchandra the cosmopolis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ramchandra the cosmopolis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ramchandra the cosmopolis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ramchandra the cosmopolis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!