4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

110 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Vasai West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Vasai West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin For Sale In Angel Developers, Yashwant County, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 401201

Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin  Near DMart, Bhabola naka, Vasai west, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹7,723 per sq.ft.
47,760/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Angel Falcon Emerald Dunlin For Sale  In Angel Developers, Yashwant County, Bhabola Chulna Rd, Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-virar, Sandor, Maharashtra 4012011/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Varad Ambaram For Sale In Vasai West

Shree Varad Ambaram  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹12,045 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shree Varad Ambaram For Sale  In Vasai West
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Alpine For Sale In Vasai West

Acme Alpine  Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Sandor, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.39 Lacs
₹10,781 per sq.ft.
52,952/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Space Skylark For Sale In Vasai West

Space Skylark  Near DMart, Bhabholi naka, Vasai West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.99 Lacs
₹7,261 per sq.ft.
42,407/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Harmony For Sale In Vasai West

Ruturaj Harmony  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.9 Lacs
₹7,477 per sq.ft.
41,782/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Under Loan
88.5 Lacs
₹8,060 per sq.ft.
50,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sylva Opal Fairy Bell For Sale In Vasai West

Not under loan
90.68 Lacs
₹7,878 per sq.ft.
51,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Aura For Sale In Vasai West

Dream Aura  Vasai West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Archen Aarvi Apartment For Sale In Vasai West

Archen Aarvi Apartment  Near Notre Dame School, Bangli Road, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.65 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
51,382/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Vinodini For Sale In Vasai West

Ruby Vinodini  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.4 Lacs
₹8,762 per sq.ft.
53,531/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Philips ComplexKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Trinity Bless Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Trinity Bless Residency  Near K Movie Star Multiplex Theatre, Kuls Heritage City Agarwal, Vasai west, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Nutan Shree Ganesh Krupa Residency  Near McDonald's, Kaul Heritage City, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dattani Linear For Sale In Vasai West

Dattani Linear  Near Miraj Cinemas Dattani Theatre, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.1 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
45,908/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Jasmine For Sale In Vasai West

Happy Home Jasmine  Near Mount Carmel high school and junior college, Chulna, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.54 Lacs
₹7,700 per sq.ft.
45,014/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiKT VISION Carnival Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Canary For Sale In Vasai West

Ghanshyam Canary   Husaini Colony, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Sandor, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,004 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Delight Divine Orchid For Sale In Vasai West

Delight Divine Orchid  Sandor, Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93.01 Lacs
₹9,182 per sq.ft.
53,308/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace For Sale In Vasai

Mrunmayee Shree Siddhivinayak Palace  Near St Peter Junior College of Science,Commerce and Arts, Diwanman, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.88 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,209/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankGlobal CityFitness VillaPlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Christina Mimar For Sale In Vasai West

Christina Mimar  Suyog Nagar, Vasai West, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra 401202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.64 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
93,995/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rajhans Moonstone For Sale In Vasai West

Rajhans Moonstone  Vasai West, Vasai, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.56 Lacs
₹9,972 per sq.ft.
47,893/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gad Tahera Residency For Sale In Vasai West

Gad Tahera Residency  Vasai West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,069 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sunrock Khatushyam Empire For Sale In Vasai West

Sunrock Khatushyam Empire  Near Suncity Vasai Cricket Ground, Navghar,Vasai West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.91 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
46,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ghanshyam Canary For Sale In Vasai

Ghanshyam Canary  Near DMart, Yashwant County Layout, Vasai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹8,666 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Global CityFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & Bar

2 BHK Apartment In Shripal Sattva For Sale In Vasai West

Shripal Sattva  Near Dattani Square Mall, Papdi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹6,463 per sq.ft.
35,191/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZThe Status - Kitchen & BarDattani Square Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Agnes Pride For Sale In Vasai West

Agnes Pride  Vasai West, Vasai, Vasai-Virar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,342 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankVasai EvershineFitness VillaKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZ

2 BHK Apartment In Shantee Sunshine Meadows For Sale In Vasai West

Shantee Sunshine Meadows  Near New Simla Dairy Manali Milk Dairy Store, Garwadi, Vasai West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,967 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Global CityKT VISION Carnival CinemasRAJHANS DREAMS EMERALD TOPAZShubham general storeDattani Square Mall

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pyramid galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pyramid galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pyramid galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pyramid galaxy.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pyramid galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pyramid galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pyramid galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pyramid galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!