4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

265 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sen Nagar , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Sen Nagar , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vascon Orchids For Sale In Santacruz West

Vascon Orchids  Near H&M linking road,Shastri Nagar,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹25,019 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vascon Orchids For Sale  In Santacruz West1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kanakia Paris For Sale In Bandra East

Kanakia Paris  F Block, Sharada Devi Rd, opposite Ascend International SchoolBandra, Bandra Kurla Complex, Bandra East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400051
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.75 Crores
₹41,818 per sq.ft.
3.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,375 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kanakia Paris For Sale  In Bandra East1/50
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Aventus Erica For Sale In Vile Parle East

Aventus Erica  Near Sathe College, Pherozeshah Mehta Road, Vile Parle East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹25,872 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
831 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Samyakth Bliss For Sale In Khar West

Samyakth Bliss  Near Khar Social,Govind Dham, Khar West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.86 Crores
₹35,410 per sq.ft.
2.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Pentagon Mantri Prerana For Sale In Santacruz West

Pentagon Mantri Prerana  Near HDFC Bank, Swami Vivekanand Road, Santacruz West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.17 Crores
₹30,181 per sq.ft.
1.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Join Datta For Sale In Khar West

Join Datta  Khar West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹65,728 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Psk Altair 77 For Sale In Santacruz West

PSK Altair 77  Near Podar International School,Linking Road,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.39 Crores
₹37,106 per sq.ft.
2.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,182 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazJeevan Vikas Kendra HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Woodstock Gardens For Sale In Santacruz East

Woodstock Gardens  Santacruz East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹39,020 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGundavali

2 BHK Apartment In Rishabraj Mangal Varsha For Sale In Santacruz West

Rishabraj Mangal Varsha  Near Food Square,West Ave,Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.04 Crores
₹45,365 per sq.ft.
2.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreWestern Express Highway Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave For Sale In Vile Parle West

Sudarsan Enclave  Near Rama Krishna Restaurant, Vallabhbhai Patel Road, Vile Parle West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.88 Crores
₹28,657 per sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Inder Mohini For Sale In Santacruz West

DGS Sheetal Inder Mohini  near lallu bhai park, Hasmukh Nagar, Santacruz West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.27 Crores
₹34,105 per sq.ft.
2.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,252 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaBodyGarazSaroogi HospitalLIC of India Andheri Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Sai Nebula Empress For Sale In Khar West

Not under loan
4.21 Crores
₹49,125 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sangam Nero For Sale In Bandra East

Sangam Nero  Near Bandra Colony Metro Station, Teachers Colony, Bandra East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.21 Crores
₹20,392 per sq.ft.
1.27 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shambhavi Sai Jyoti For Sale In Khar West

Shambhavi Sai Jyoti  Near Shree Ghanteshwar Hanuman Temple,Khar Road,Khar West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.95 Crores
₹33,193 per sq.ft.
2.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaGanesh Mitra MandalP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Jet Trinity Towers For Sale In Andheri

Jet Trinity Towers  Near Santacruz Metro Station, Golibar Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.84 Crores
₹23,566 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch West View For Sale In Santacruz West

Monarch West View  Santacruz West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.94 Crores
₹42,520 per sq.ft.
3.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportHDFC BankKalinaPearl hazelineJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Khar Hari Niketan For Sale In Santacruz (west)

Not under loan
3.49 Crores
₹44,177 per sq.ft.
2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank of India Staff Pioneer CHSKalinaBodyGarazP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreSanta Cruz Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj For Sale In Santacruz East

Lakshmi Prabhat Kunj  Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹18,132 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruz East

Sanghvi Aria  Near Panbai International School, Sen Nagar, Santacruz East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹22,995 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: SVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceSaroogi HospitalTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sevenfolds Minal And Madhavkunj For Sale In Vileparle East

SevenFolds Minal And Madhavkunj  Near Shiv Sagar Veg Restaurant,Navpada, Vile Parle East, Vile Parle, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.63 Crores
₹27,626 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankKalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteTECNO Marol Naka Metro Station

2 BHK Apartment In Evershine Bliss For Sale In Bandra

Evershine Bliss  Near Starbucks, Vithaldas, Bandra, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.57 Crores
₹39,741 per sq.ft.
2.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Iconic For Sale In Vile Parle East

Grace Iconic  Grace Iconic Cooperative Housing Society Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹26,316 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi Aria For Sale In Santacruze West

SANGHVI ARIA  3RPW+42X, Guru Narayan Rd, Prabhat Colony, Santacruz East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400055
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹38,200 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportSVC CO-OPERATIVE BANK LTD.KalinaCommunity ServiceJeevan Vikas Kendra Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Iconic For Sale In Vile Parle East

Grace Iconic  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,823 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jls Moti Niwas For Sale In Vile Parle East

JLS Moti Niwas  Vile Parle East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹25,373 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pruthi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pruthi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pruthi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pruthi apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pruthi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pruthi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pruthi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pruthi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!