4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

252 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Hadapsar , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Hadapsar , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In 502, Tower 5, Sector-2, Amanora Park, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India

Prithvi Proximus  near to hdfc school.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,845 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Proximus For Sale  In 502, Tower 5, Sector-2, Amanora Park, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Proximus For Sale In Hadapsar

Prithvi Proximus  Behind Kalyan Jewellers, Beside Suzlon, Magarpatta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹13,476 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Proximus For Sale  In Hadapsar1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pawar Riseonic For Sale In Hadapsar

Pawar Riseonic  Magarpatta Rd,Pawar Riseonic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,579 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Ambrosia Alley For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,105 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vidyashree Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vidyashree Residency  Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,739 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Gada Anutham For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,415 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Passcode Hadapsar  Super Passcode Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,903 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,159 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ultra Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Ultra Codename Hadapsar  Ultra Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,497 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Neo Hadapsar  Passcode Neo Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar Gaon

Super Codename Hadapsar  Super Codename Hadapsar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Passcode Hadapsar  Passcode Punawale, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  S. No. 135, Amanora Magarpatta Road, Near Mundhwa Bridge, Tal: Haveli, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.9 Crores
₹62,443 per sq.ft.
3.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,105 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Amanora Gateway Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Amanora Gateway Towers  Amanora Park Town, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹16,064 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,494 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Dream City Waterfall Residence For Sale In Solapur Road

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,970 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Naren Bliss For Sale In Hadapsar

Naren Bliss  amanora park town road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹15,294 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Purab, Hadapsar For Sale In Hadapsar

Kumar Purab, Hadapsar  Near Hadapsar Traffic Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Hermosa Casa For Sale In Hadapsar

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  besides Magarpatta Flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Paradise For Sale In Magarpatta

Kumar Paradise  Magarpatta, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹12,292 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Dosti Greenscapes For Sale In Hadapsar

Dosti Greenscapes  Opp to Vaiduwadi Fuel Station, Magarwatta, Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.21 Lacs
₹7,804 per sq.ft.
48,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Cybercity Tower 2AccentureCinpolis SeasonsDestination CenterBhosale garden

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Sukhwani Hermosa Casa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹9,688 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/22
West

Sukhwani Hermosa Casa  Survey. No. 51/3A1, Kirtane Baugh Hadpasar, Mundhwa - Kharadi Rd, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,700 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Graffiti Elan For Sale In Mundhwa

Venkatesh Graffiti Elan  Venkatesh Graffiti Elan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,139 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramchandra The Cosmopolis For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹4,788 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Silver Astra For Sale In Hadapsar

Mahavir Silver Astra  Malwadi,Hadapsar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹8,699 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadWadgaonsheriNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexPuldeshpande Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Kodre Blossom Park For Sale In Mundhwa

Kodre Blossom Park  Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.66 Lacs
₹7,437 per sq.ft.
53,107/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prithvi proximus without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prithvi proximus, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prithvi proximus?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prithvi proximus.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prithvi proximus?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prithvi proximus is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prithvi proximus?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prithvi proximus. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!