4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

44 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Padappai , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Padappai , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Courtyard For Sale In Padappai

Ruby Courtyard  Next to SNR Mall,Tambaram ,Padappai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ruby Courtyard For Sale  In Padappai1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMHC Park AvenueKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolSivasakthi Supermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Varadharajapuram, Mannivakkam, Sriperumbudur, Kancheepuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casagrand Miro For Sale  In Mannivakkam1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India

Casagrand Primrose  Sub Registrar Office, Padappai (800m)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,305 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/20
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Block-G, Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd, Mannivakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,796 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Stepsstone Krishu phase 2  near padapai mannnivakkam main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Stepsstone Krishu Phase 2 For Sale In V3v4+g66, Vandalur-walajabad Road-urapakkam Link Rd, Near Stepsstone Krishu, Varadharajapuram, Tamil Nadu 600048, India

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,849 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

2 BHK Apartment In Nest Fascino For Sale In Mannivakkam

Nest Fascino  Mannivakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,776 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  near to JK driving school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,663 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam Chennai 600048,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,408 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Green Neighbourhood
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,264 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,505 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Primrose For Sale In Perungalathur

Casagrand Primrose  Casagrand Primrose, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹4,736 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiRuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High SchoolManivakkam Extn

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Urapakkam Link Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Adhanur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro, Mannivakkam For Sale In Mannivakkam Extension

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  shree niketan patasala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,843 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Casa Arya For Sale In Mannivakkam,

Vandalur-Walajabad Road-Urapakkam Link Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,948 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/12
West

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Miro For Sale In Mannivakkam

Casagrand Miro  Shree Niketan Patasala school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹5,606 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
874 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Vasantham Homes For Sale In Sri Ganesha Nagar

Back to Lava cakes
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
59 Lacs
₹4,917 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Annai Flats For Sale In Adhanoor

MG NAGAR PART 5
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkSRM universityOMR Food Street: Guduvanchery

2 BHK Apartment In Arun Excello Madhulika For Sale In Arun Excello Madhulika

Arun Excello Madhulika  Arun Excello Madhulika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEVandalur Railway StationKovai KitchenUrapakkam School Bus Stand

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pristine varadharaje nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine varadharaje nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pristine varadharaje nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine varadharaje nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine varadharaje nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine varadharaje nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pristine varadharaje nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine varadharaje nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!