4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

139 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Anna Nagar , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Anna Nagar , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Ramaniyam Manasa  Lat, Lon: 13.085478, 80.203767
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramaniyam Manasa For Sale  In Anna Nagar1/28
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.3 km from Thirumangalam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale In Koyambedu

Under Loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Radiance Icon, Koyambedu For Sale  In Koyambedu1/19
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreAshoknagarVadpalani
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMNolamburThe Chennai Iyengar School of Yoga CentreApollo HospitalsVadpalani
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Redbrick Ambat Residences For Sale In Koyambedu

Redbrick Ambat Residences  Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹15,467 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.6 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pc Aikya For Sale In Kolathur

PC Aikya  Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,387 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,188 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: UCO BankPerambur Railway StationPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalThirumangalam

2 BHK Apartment In The Metrozone For Sale In Anna Nagar

The Metrozone  44, Pillaiyar Koil Street, Behind Vcare Hospital, Off, Jawaharlal Nehru Salai, Anna Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600040
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,062 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In India Builder Winchester For Sale In Anna Nagar

India Builder Winchester  India Builder Winchester, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹14,486 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMPerambur Railway StationambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.7 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Arumbakkam For Sale In Arumbakkam

Codename Arumbakkam  Arumbakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.77 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Vadapalani, Chennai-Branch & ATMTnagarambatturAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  No.116, Poonamalle High Road, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,802 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,704 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹20,033 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,672 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Radiance Icon  Poonamalle High Road, Koyambedu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹25,263 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,835 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹19,737 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Lakewoods For Sale In Chengalpattu

Mahindra Lakewoods  Near Paranur Train Station, Mahindra World city, Chengalpattu, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,414 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radiance Icon For Sale In Koyambedu

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,980 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Koyambedu
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mangalam Apartment For Sale In Shenoy Nagar

Mangalam apartment  Bharathi Puram, near Indian Council for Child Welfare
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Green Nest For Sale In Anna Nagar

park road, anna nagar west extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹11,098 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
856 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Parking
Nearby: CANARA BANK - CHENNAI AMBATTURNolamburPink Fitness - Ladies Gym Periyar NagarAyanavaram 24 Hours HospitalVadpalani

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa For Sale In Anna Nagar

Sai Krupa  Second Street AC Block Anna Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.51 Crores
₹18,986 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,322 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
0.5 km from Anna Nagar Tower
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Victoria Gardens For Sale In Koyambedu

Victoria Gardens  Jai Nagar, Arumbakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600107
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,603 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shruthi Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Shruthi Apartments  Panchali Amman Kovil Street, Near SV Home for the aged, Arumbakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,191 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
816 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Flat In Spring Heaven For Sale In Anna Nagar

Shanthi Colony, near Sundaram Medical Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹17,423 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Victory Apartments For Sale In Arumbakkam

Victory Apartments  Panchaliamman koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.9 km from Arumbakkam
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jawahar Colony For Sale In Anna Nagar

jawahar Colony  12th main road,Near Natesan Institute of Co-Operative Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹22,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pristine nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pristine nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pristine nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pristine nest.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pristine nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pristine nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pristine nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pristine nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!