4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

191 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Lohegaon , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Lohegaon , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Hollyhock city Moje Chal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
56 Lacs
₹7,921 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
707 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale  In Lohegaon1/19
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Near D.Y.Patil Knowledge City, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharastra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,553 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skyways Sereno For Sale  In Lohegaon1/21
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  jd green paradise lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Shivalay  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.56 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
34,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.91 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
42,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Aeropolis For Sale In Lohegaon

Krishna Aeropolis  Krishna Aeropolis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.62 Lacs
₹4,935 per sq.ft.
34,170/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surya Atlantis For Sale In Lohegaon

Surya Atlantis  Surya Atlantis, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagadguru Prima Glide Park For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
54.91 Lacs
₹4,453 per sq.ft.
31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan   Lohegaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

Kate Hollyhock City   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.8 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
35,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Vanity View For Sale In Lohegaon

RB Vanity View  RB Vanity View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Kate Hollyhock City   Opp. Sunday Market, and Water Tank, Moje Chal, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyc Riyana For Sale In Lohegaon

HYC Riyana  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegaon

SHUBH NILAYA  DY Patil University Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegoan

Shubh Nilaya  Park Vista Rd, near Vikhe Patil School, Water, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹7,671 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Shivalay For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
824 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegoan

Shubh Nilaya  opp prime medical near park vista
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Park Vista For Sale In Lohegaon

Park Vista  D Y Patil Knowledge City Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Dhanori

Pratham Yash Residency  Porwal Road, Near Pride Ashiyana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pride santanagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pride santanagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pride santanagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pride santanagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pride santanagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pride santanagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pride santanagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pride santanagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!