4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

730 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrabhang Aangan For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Chandrabhang Aangan  near chintamani Dnyanpeeth School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,653 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
796 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandrabhang Aangan For Sale  In Ambegaon Budruk1/6
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwas Paradise For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Vishwas Paradise  Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
737 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vishwas Paradise For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/10
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Apurva Vihar For Sale In Dhayari

Apurva Vihar  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,118 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Shree Datta Heights For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

next to Utkarsh school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Sushrut Residency For Sale In Narhe

Dhayari Road, Near Zeal Polytechnic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,675 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rsg Krishna Sunder Residency For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
58.4 Lacs
₹8,367 per sq.ft.
33,471/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Castle For Sale In Khadewad

Crystal Castle  FR47+HRQ, Ganesh Nabhangan Society Rd, Garmal, Dhayari Phata, Khadewadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,681 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Flat In Saraswathi Crytal For Sale In Dhayari

mahadev nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Parvati Aparment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Amit Astonia Royale For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Amit Astonia Royale  Off Mumbai-Bangalore Highway, Pathar, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Chandra Residency For Sale In Narhe

Sai Chandra Residency  Bengaluru - Mumbai Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Acme Valencia For Sale In Narhe

Acme Valencia  nahre, Bhumkar Nagar, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,879 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/32

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rahi Regency For Sale In Narhe

Rahi Regency  Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
34.5 Lacs
₹4,859 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Swaminarayan ,narhe For Sale In Narhe

swaminarayan ,narhe  near swaminarayan mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,232 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Daisy Daffodils For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Daisy Daffodils  Shivprasta Housing Society, Sadashiv Dangat Nagar, Vishnupuram Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Plaza For Sale In Narhe

near Navale Hospital Narhe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Meriton Towers For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai Meriton Towers  Sai Meriton Towers Ambegaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Kutumb For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Laxmi Kutumb  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,086 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Tirth Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sai tirth apartment   Ambegaon wadgaon budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,237 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
826 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Relicon Vishwa For Sale In Narhe, Pune

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,532 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
863 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Jindal Apartment For Sale In Narhe

Mumbai Pune Bypass Rd, near Smt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28.5 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
16,334/Month
Estimated EMI
705 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Swastik Rich County For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, Maharastra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,205 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Flat In Muktai Srushti ,ambegoan Budruk For Sale In Katraj - Ambegaon Bk Road, Ambegaon Bk

Sai mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Premia chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Premia chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Premia chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Premia chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Premia chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Premia chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.