4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

148 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Warje , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Warje , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Meera For Sale In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India

Belvalkar Meera  Near Sahyadri Hospital, Paramhans Nagar, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹13,237 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Meera For Sale  In Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Prashant Sadan  Near Shashwat Hospital, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹9,711 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Parulekar Prashant Sadan For Sale  In Kothrud1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Adityas A Garden City For Sale In Warje

Adityas A Garden City  Pune Banglore Highway Pashan Exit Aditya Garden City,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,470 per sq.ft.
91,416/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Bhushan For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Bhushan  Gokhale Bhushan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,209 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Success Square For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Success Square  Saarrthi Success Square, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹22,533 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Ankur Heights For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Ankur Heights  Near Gananjay Society Bus stop,Gananjay Colony,Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,860 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Parmeshwari Vrindavan For Sale In Warje

Parmeshwari Vrindavan  Warje, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.8 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
55,480/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Serenity For Sale In Warje

Shubh Serenity  Shubh Serenity, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.4 Lacs
₹7,309 per sq.ft.
55,251/Month
Estimated EMI
1,319 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumbare Eka For Sale In Kothrud

Kumbare EKA  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹13,779 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,183 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Paradise For Sale In Warje

Sneha Paradise  Sneha Paradise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.2 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
34,503/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Yashoda Trident World For Sale In Kothrud

Yashoda Trident World  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,232 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekarkale Vaishnavi Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹18,533 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Aman For Sale In Dahanukar Colony

Lotus Aman  Lotus Aman, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.34 Crores
₹10,677 per sq.ft.
76,801/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saarrthi Srushti For Sale In Kothrud

Saarrthi Srushti  Saarrthi Srushti, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Happy Home Residency For Sale In Suraj Nagar Road

Phoenix Happy Home Residency  Suraj Nagar Road, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹2,910 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,787 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Parth Enclave For Sale In Karve Nagar

Parth Enclave  Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.76 Lacs
₹7,141 per sq.ft.
54,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Revive Meghalaya Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Revive Meghalaya Apartment  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.26 Lacs
₹10,792 per sq.ft.
48,866/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pv Mahadkar Residency For Sale In Kothrud

PV Mahadkar Residency  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,353 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,281 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Welworth Bluespaces, Anand Nagar For Sale In Anand Nagar

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,042 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,132 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Gpl West Winds For Sale In Warje

GPL West Winds  GPL West Winds, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,911 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vastushodh Cavansite For Sale In Warje

Vastushodh Cavansite  Warje, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.27 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,713/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Parulekar Nav Shailaja For Sale In Kothrud

Parulekar Nav Shailaja  Near Sanjeevani Homoeopathic Clinic, Dahanukar Colony, Kothrud, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,138 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Aura For Sale In Warje

Suyog Aura  Suyog Aura, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.02 Lacs
₹7,613 per sq.ft.
41,277/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Prathmesh apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prathmesh apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Prathmesh apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prathmesh apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Prathmesh apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prathmesh apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Prathmesh apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prathmesh apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!