4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

210 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Girgaon , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Girgaon , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale In Grant Road

Krypton Crown Grant Road  Grant Road, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,016 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krypton Crown Grant Road For Sale  In Grant Road1/3
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Ijb Opera For Sale In Girgaon

IJB Opera  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹31,738 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ijb Opera For Sale  In Girgaon1/5
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sambhav South Bay Bayvue For Sale In Cheul Wadi

Sambhav South Bay Bayvue  Cheul Wadi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,642 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹49,921 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In House In A Building For Sale In Masjid Bandar

house in a building  masjid alli rd near Crawford Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khatija Villa For Sale In Mazgaon

Nesbit Road, Near burhani college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Nakoda Mehta Sunshine Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Nakoda Mehta Sunshine Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹25,818 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Building For Sale In Tardeo

Sleater Road near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In A.r Chambers For Sale In Masjid Bandar West

Kazi Syed St, Mandvi Koliwada, Vadgadi, near bank of baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,161 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Ratan Abad Society For Sale In Chikalwadi

Ratan Abad Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹32,500 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ajmera Downtown For Sale In Marine Lines East

Ajmera Downtown  Near Bank of India, K.H. Ajmera Chowk, Marine Lines East, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹36,550 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Novelty Grandeur For Sale In Tardeo

Goodwill Novelty Grandeur  Goodwill Novelty Grandeur, Mumbai, IndiaGrant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,222 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Hbs Marineview For Sale In Marine Lines

HBS Marineview  Marine Lines, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.98 Crores
₹46,573 per sq.ft.
3.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bilawal One 38 For Sale In Tardeo

Bilawal One 38  Bilawal One 38, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mumbai

rautmala near jathra hotel adgaon nasik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,067 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Residency For Sale In Nagpada

Nirban Bismillah Residency  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹22,182 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In S Square Inara For Sale In Girgaon

S Square Inara   Girgaon , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,933 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
838 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd. For Sale In Tardeo

The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.  The Great Eastern Royale Chs Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹54,945 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,274 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manibhadra Raj Vihar For Sale In Khetwadi

Manibhadra Raj Vihar  Khetwadi, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹16,183 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Guru Kripa For Sale In Dadar West

GURU KRIPA  near Noor Hospital & DCB Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹38,265 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gool Mahal Building For Sale In Grant Road

Sleater Rd near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Balkrishna Krupa Chs For Sale In Kalbadevi

Babu Genu Road, near Johnlee Pharmaceuticals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹23,077 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Neelkamal , Grantroad For Sale In Girgaon

Procter Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹33,784 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vardhaman Shilp For Sale In Girgaon

Vardhaman Shilp
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹53,711 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,024 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Shariar Apartment For Sale In Mazgaon

Mohammed Ali Rd near jj hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pitale mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pitale mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pitale mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pitale mansion.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pitale mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pitale mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pitale mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pitale mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!