4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

58 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Path Arina , Faridabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Path Arina , Faridabad

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale  In Sector 821/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadOld Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82, Faridabad

Sector 82, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale  In  Sector 82, Faridabad1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80, Faridabad

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,146 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Discovery Park For Sale In Sector 80

BPTP Discovery Park  Bptp Discovery Park Service Rd, Sector 80
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment A-1108, Floridaa O P Chains Rd near SPR Society, Sector 82 Faridabad, Haryana 121002 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Adore Happy Homes, Exclusive, Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadBadkal Mor

Bptp Discovery Park   Sector 80, Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,326 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Bptp Discovery Park  Service Rd, Bptp Discovery Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

BPTP Discovery Park  Service Rd, Sector 80,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,660 sqft

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,094 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Roop Enclave For Sale In Sector 82

roop enclave  Bathola, Bhataula Village, Sector 82, Faridabad, Haryana 121002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes Grand For Sale In Sector 85

Adore Happy Homes Grand  Adore Happy Homes Grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes  Budena Village, Sector 86, Faridabad, Haryana 121007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,554 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Happy Homes Adore For Sale In Sector 86

Adore Happy Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,711 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Op Chains Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Op Chains Floridaa  Sector-82, Faridabad, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Floors2 For Sale In Sector 76

Bptp Park Floors2  Service Road, Near BPTP Next Door Shopping Mall, Sector 76, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India SECTOR 14 FARIDABADBata Chowk Metro StationSavana TempleSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Op Floridaa For Sale In Sector 82

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Bptp Park Floor-2 For Sale In Sector 76

BPTP Bridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Adore Happy Homes For Sale In Sector 86

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
718 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Terra Lavinium For Sale In Sector 75

Terra Lavinium  Sector 75, Faridabad, Haryana 121006
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Palm Residency, Sector 76 For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

2 BHK Apartment In Bptp Park Floors2 For Sale In Sector 76

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,626 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North

2 BHK Apartment In Floridaa Apartment For Sale In Sector 82

Floridaa Apartment  Floridaa Apartment FLORIDAA APARTMENT Floridaa O P Chains Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,327 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Path arina without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Path arina, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Path arina?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Path arina.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Path arina?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Path arina is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Path arina?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Path arina. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!