4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

213 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Marathahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Marathahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,057 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gsa Greenwoods Apartment For Sale In Doddanekkundi

Gsa Greenwoods Apartment  3rd Cross Rd, Doddanakundi Industrial Area 2, Phase 1, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaSeegehalli Government Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Florenza For Sale In Munnekollal

Florenza  Silver Springs Layout, Near Janaki Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Breeze Apartment For Sale In Munnekollal

Oasis Breeze Apartment  OASIS BREEZE-2, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Elv Marvel For Sale In Block-a2, Elv Marvel, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹9,021 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ukn Esperanza, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

UKN Esperanza, Whitefield  Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,047 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Radiant Blossom For Sale In Kundalahalli Gate

2A Cross Rd, Vagdevi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Flat In Spectra Raaya For Sale In Whitefield

Siddapura, Whitefield, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments For Sale In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments

Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments  Lakshminarayana Pura,, 6, Main Rd, AECS Layout - C Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Flat In Paradise Homes For Sale In Doddanekkundi

2, 6th Main Rd, Dodda Nekkundi Extension, Doddanekkundi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/47
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Pearl Casa Apartments For Sale In Laxminarayana Layout

in front of lakshmi narayan swami temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Sarovar For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,769 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/33
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Ishta For Sale In Marathahalli

Pavani Ishta  Pavani Ishta, 965, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,017 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Sienna For Sale In Brookefield

Damden Sienna  Damden Sienna, ITPL Main Rd, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Apartment In Vrr Ss Enclave For Sale In Marathahalli

Vrr Ss Enclave  Next to kids mansion, Chennappa Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,260 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Samhita Amrit For Sale In Munekollal

Samhita Amrit  Shiridi Sai Temple Road, Shirdi Sai Nagar, Munekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Pavani Sreshta Apartment For Sale In Pavani Sreshta

Pavani Sreshta Apartment  Pavani sreshta, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,085 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur Village

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Aecs Layout

Lotus Heights  Lotus Heights, 3rd Cross Rd, Green Garden Layout, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,616 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,116 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Pujitha Tulip For Sale In Marathahalli

Pujitha Tulip  35, Victorian Meadows, backsides, Yesmathihospital, Munekolla, Bangalore - 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Heights For Sale In Kundanhalli

lotus heights   Sai Baba Temple Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru near Vaswani Tranquil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,372 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Purva Riviera For Sale In Munnekollal

Spice Garden Layout Rd, Spice Garden Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹14,248 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Parimala pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Parimala pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Parimala pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Parimala pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Parimala pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Parimala pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Parimala pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Parimala pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!