4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

468 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chembur , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Chembur , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Pardis Shingadia For Sale In Chembur

Pardis Shingadia  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹22,681 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pardis Shingadia For Sale  In Chembur1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.2 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale In Chembur

Paradigm 71 Midtown  near Trishul Bunglows, Sindhi Societ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹17,486 per sq.ft.
90,496/Month
Estimated EMI
903 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Paradigm 71 Midtown For Sale  In Chembur1/11
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceJagruti Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pm Chembur Deep Jyoti Chs, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹27,730 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
577 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sayba Crystal For Sale In Kurla

Sayba Crystal  Near Abhyudaya Bank, Nehru Nagar, Kurla, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹13,972 per sq.ft.
75,916/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceBandra West Lelavati Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Vaibhav For Sale In Chembur

Atharva Vaibhav  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹14,219 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1 For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Enclave Altavista Phase 1  GANESH CHOWK, Sion - Trombay Rd Lal Dongar, Chembur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹27,624 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
724 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kings Paradise For Sale In Chembur East

Kings Paradise  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,632 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 49 Simandhar Royale For Sale In Chembur

49 Simandhar Royale  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹16,893 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Tilak Indrayani Chsl For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹16,979 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
907 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Maya Atharva For Sale In Chembur

Maya Atharva  Chembur, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,942 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Priya Jade For Sale In Chembur

Priya Jade  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹15,719 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
1.1 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vrushali Villa For Sale In Chembur

Aditya Vrushali Villa  Chembur , Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,837 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,565 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Amar Mansion For Sale In Chembur East

Akshar Amar Mansion  Chembur East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹19,218 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,535 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparChunabhattiCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Udaya Bhuvan For Sale In Kurla

Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,636 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sterling Luxuria For Sale In Parel

Sterling Luxuria  Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹25,206 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahir Enclave For Sale In Chembur

Mahir Enclave  Chembur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹15,460 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Ornata, Chembur For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Ornata, Chembur   next to Surana Sethia Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,968 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tigon Elite For Sale In Chembur

Tigon Elite  Chembur, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹17,121 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti HospitalJagruti Nagar
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Elite The Crown For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Elite The Crown  Tilak Nagar, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹18,085 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankMadhav ShristiBalaji Ent and Eye HospitalBhanu Sagar TalkiesLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Spenta Alta Vista For Sale In Chembur

Spenta Alta Vista  Alta-vista 2 Pvt Bldg, Near Surana Sethia Hospital, Sion-Trombay Road, Chembur, Mumbai - 71.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹17,619 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.7 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Star Sayba Iris For Sale In Kurla

Star Sayba Iris  Kurla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹19,183 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
881 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from VNP & RC Marg Junction
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society For Sale In Sindhi Society

Satnam Leela, Sindhi Society  Near Sindhi Society Gymkhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹28,235 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Balan And Chheda Anusmera Residences For Sale In Chembur

Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹14,371 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhav Arisha For Sale In Chembur

Prabhav Arisha  Prabhav Realty Arisha, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.74 Crores
₹18,893 per sq.ft.
99,727/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportICICI Bank Mumbai GhatkoparKalinaCommunity ServiceChandrajyoti Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Odina For Sale In Chembur

Rajyog Odina  Chembur, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹18,927 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
988 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Pardis shingadia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pardis shingadia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Pardis shingadia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pardis shingadia.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Pardis shingadia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pardis shingadia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Pardis shingadia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pardis shingadia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!