4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

468 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Jogeshwari West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale In Andheri West

Gurukrupa Ekam  Near Lotus Petrol Pump, Oshiwara, Andheri West Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.38 Crores
₹26,121 per sq.ft.
1.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gurukrupa Ekam For Sale  In Andheri West1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research InstituteGoregaon (East)

2 BHK Apartment In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale In Andheri West

Chandiwala Pearl Universe  Near G -Force Fitness Gym,Veera Desai,Andheri West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹18,554 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandiwala Pearl Universe For Sale  In Andheri West1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Elegant Residency For Sale In 4vg2+5jc, Mogra Pada, Natwar Nagar, Andheri East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400069

Elegant Residency  Near Smt Lilavati Dalchand Kamdar Health Center, Old Nagardas Road, Andheri, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹20,131 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Parking
Nearby: Chhatrapati Shivaji International AirportVIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationAshtangayogaKokilaben Dhirubhai Ambani Hospital and Medical Research Institute
1.1 km from Andheri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ground Holding And Sunbeam Passcode Limelight For Sale In No 718, New Link Rd, Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400047, India

Ground Holding and Sunbeam Passcode Limelight  Near Vagad Banquet Hall,Link Road,Andheri West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.34 Crores
₹22,718 per sq.ft.
1.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Lotus Business ParkSardar Patel Technology Business Incubator T2Infiniti MallCarnival Cinemas MoviestarOshiwara Police Station

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Vivant For Sale In Jogeshwari East

Kalpataru Vivant  Near Future Group Corporate Office, Jogeshwari - Vikhroli Link Rd ,Jogeshwari East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.19 Crores
₹22,188 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NESCO IT ParkNirlon Knowledge ParkMovietimeCafe ArfaJogeshwari Railway Station
1.4 km from Chakala (J B Nagar)
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pranami Bliss For Sale In Land, Pranami Bliss, 3, Off Veera Desai Rd, Dattaguru Nagar, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053

Pranami Bliss  Near Azad Nagar Metro station, Azad Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,730 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
846 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
1.2 km from Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence For Sale In Andheri West

Prabhakar Esquina Private Residence  Andheri West, Andheri, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400053
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹24,010 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  ram mandir road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Bel Air For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹37,037 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Oxford Navrang Atlantis For Sale In Jogeshwari

Oxford Navrang Atlantis  Near Mahanagar Gas CNG Station, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹19,145 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Sovrano For Sale In Jogeshwari

Lodha Sovrano  Near Madni Baug Marriage Hall, Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.16 Crores
₹20,153 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Unimont 24 Karat For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Unimont 24 Karat  Near Yes bank ATM, Swami Vivekanand Road, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.83 Crores
₹16,820 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Roswalt Zaiden For Sale In 50, Swami Vivekananda Rd, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400102, India

Roswalt Zaiden  Near Ruby Hospital, ,Swami Vivekananda Rd, Amrut Nagar ,Andheri West ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹18,229 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In 36 Allure For Sale In Goregaon West

36 Allure  36 Allure Near Carnival Cinemas Moviestar, SV Road, Goregaon West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.94 Crores
₹27,324 per sq.ft.
1.11 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Naman Habitat, For Sale In Andheri West

Shree Naman Habitat,  Azad Nagar metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jp Parkway For Sale In Jogeshwari East

JP Parkway  Near St. Mary's High School,Squatters Colony Rd, Janta Nagar,Jogeshwari East ,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹16,171 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Heritage For Sale In Avant Heritage, Mhaskar Road, Near Paras Nagar, Thakur Nagar, Samarth Nagar, Jogeshwari East, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400060, India

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹18,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sunteck City For Sale In Goregaon West

Sunteck City  Sunteck City 4th Avenue, Goregaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹37,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Lodha Bel Air  Vaishali Nagar Rd Momin Nagar, near Physiotherapy Home Visits
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹25,926 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Keytech Jiten Chs For Sale In Andheri West

Keytech Jiten CHS  Andheri West, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹22,286 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sahyog Homes Oshi For Sale In Jogeshwari West

Sahyog Homes Oshi  Jogeshwari West, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹14,458 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Chandralok Residency For Sale In Andheri West

Konark Chandralok Residency  Andheri West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹21,258 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Pratishtha For Sale In Borivali West

Bhoomi Pratishtha  Saibaba Nagar, Borivali West, Borivali, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.27 Crores
₹22,017 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Transcon Triumph For Sale In Andheri West

Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹52,083 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nidhaan Girnar Residency For Sale In Andheri East

Not under loan
1.97 Crores
₹16,809 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.3 km from Magicbricks Western Exp Highway
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Paramount tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Paramount tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Paramount tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Paramount tower.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Paramount tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Paramount tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Paramount tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Paramount tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!