4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

131 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in JP Nagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in JP Nagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Sreevari Ganga Homes  kanakapura Main Road Gangadhar Nagar, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale  In  J. P. Nagar1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rrbc Piccassso For Sale In Jayanagar

RRBC Piccassso  Beside Sai Baba Temple,Jayanagara 9th Block,Jayanagar,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.59 Crores
₹20,739 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,731 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Manjunatha Mgr Windsor Gardens For Sale In Jp Nagar

Sri Manjunatha MGR Windsor Gardens  JP Nagar,Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Jp Nagar For Sale In J. P. Nagar 5th Phase

Codename JP Nagar  118, 3rd Main Rd, Krishnaraju Layout, Amalodbhavi Nagar, Panduranga Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sreevari Ganga Homes For Sale In Kanakapura Road

Sreevari Ganga Homes  Sreevari Ganga Homes, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.75 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
42,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Himagiri Hima Sai Heights For Sale In Yelachenahalli

Not under loan
1.54 Crores
₹12,261 per sq.ft.
88,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,256 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandNR ColonyAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
1.9 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Siri Prathyangiri Plazza For Sale In Jp Nagar

Siri Prathyangiri plazza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
45,135/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar
0.8 km from Yelachenahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sumukha Opal (soa) For Sale In J P Nagar Phase 5

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Hm Tambourine For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,784 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Mantri Alpyne For Sale In Banshankari

Mantri Alpyne  83, 4th Main Rd, behind MANTRI ALPYNE, near National Public School, BSK 5th Stage, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
West
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Pooja Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Pooja Residency  76, Pooja Residency, Bock-B, Anjaneya Temple Rd, Phase I, SBI Colony, 1st Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹6,770 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Commute Friendly
South
0.2 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Giri Apartments For Sale In Jp Nagar Phase 2

Giri Apartments  Marenahalli Kala Bhavana, JP Nagar Phase 2, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Homes For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,837 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Builtup
1/29
North

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Gardens For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Shravanthi Gardens  Shravanthi Gardens, 13th Main Rd, 5th Phase, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Krishna For Sale In Jp Nagar

Life Mastery Academy,91Spring Board, 2nd Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Srenidi Apartment For Sale In Puttenahalli

srenidi apartment  near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Trishul Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Trishul Residency  Trishul Residency, Rose Garden Rd, 5th Phase, Nanjundeswara Layout, J P Nagar Phase 5, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,254 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In R R Towers For Sale In 6th Phase Jp Nagar

R R Towers  RR Towers Apartment near MG Layout, JP Nagar Phase 6, J. P. Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,568 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Pinnacle For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMadivalaAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In K & T Sri Renuka Residency For Sale In Bob Colony

K & T Sri Renuka Residency  PUTTENAHALLI Road, JP Nagar, 7th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prosperity Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Prosperity Apartment  rose garden road. near kalyani magnum tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shringar Kemps, Jp Nagar For Sale In Shringar Kemps, 1st Main Road, Gangadhar Nagar, Sarakki,

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashirwad Enclae For Sale In J. P. Nagar

7th Phase, near Neo TVS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
1.8 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Milestone Lake Front Premium Apartments For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,851 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/47
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Opera anantadhama without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Opera anantadhama, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Opera anantadhama?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Opera anantadhama.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Opera anantadhama?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Opera anantadhama is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Opera anantadhama?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Opera anantadhama. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!