4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

162 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Wagholi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Wagholi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Shreeram Kalash Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Shreeram Kalash Society  Near Sanskar School, Pathare Wasti, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,962 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shreeram Kalash Society For Sale  In Lohegaon1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRSai Vastu Building,Parashar Housing SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Aashray Housing Society For Sale In Lohgaon

Aashray Housing Society  Sr. No. 68, Opp. Sant Tukaram School, Near Water Tank, Wadgaon Shinde Road, Lohgaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aashray Housing Society For Sale  In Lohgaon1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukPVRGanesh Darshan SocietyShreyas Medical Store

2 BHK Apartment In Keshar Gold For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  jd green paradise lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,160 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pratham Yash Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Pratham Yash Residency  Pratham Yash Residency, Lohegaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jd Green Paradise For Sale In Lohegaon

JD Green Paradise  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Vanity View For Sale In Lohegaon

RB Vanity View  RB Vanity View, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,388 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Dhanori Jakat NakaCharoli BudrukGoodwill Icon HospitalPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Apartment In Skyways Sereno For Sale In Lohegaon

Skyways Sereno  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,984 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Aasmaan For Sale In Lohegaon

Pankaj Aasmaan   Lohegaon , Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,388 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

RK Meadows  Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,301 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Shreeram Euphoria For Sale In Lohegaon

RR Shreeram Euphoria   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,828 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,022 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kate Hollyhock Cityâ  For Sale In Lohegaon

Kate Hollyhock City   Opp. Sunday Market, and Water Tank, Moje Chal, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hyc Riyana For Sale In Lohegaon

HYC Riyana  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,021 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Shubh Nilaya For Sale In Lohegaon

SHUBH NILAYA  DY Patil University Rd, Shivnagar Chirke Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Meadows For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹11,074 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Flat In Shri Samarth Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Lohgaon - Wagholi Rd Lohegaon Pune near Arpita Lodgings
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukhadpasarPVRWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

sai krupa residency  Shivnagar Chirke Colony near Saikrupa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,767 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
867 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Aaiji Pink City For Sale In Lohegaon

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassCharoli BudrukChaitanya Nursing Home Renu ApartmentPVRGanesh Darshan Society

2 BHK Flat In Maple Sai Krupa Residency For Sale In Lohegaon

Maple Sai Krupa Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Nivasa Nivasa Udaan For Sale In Lohegaon

near porwal road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Developers Urban Homes For Sale In Lohegaon

Venkatesh Developers Urban Homes  Pathare Wasti, near shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,735 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/15

Kate Hollyhock City   Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.8 Lacs
₹5,548 per sq.ft.
35,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In D S Srushti For Sale In Lohegaon

D S Srushti  D. S. SRUSHTI, Porwal Sathe Wasti Road, Beside The Village Society, Kutwal Colony, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Pratham Yash Residency  Lohegaon, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.91 Lacs
₹5,367 per sq.ft.
42,361/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Ozone Housing Society For Sale In Lohegaon

Sant Nagar, near sahyadry motors,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Omkar nirvana without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar nirvana, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Omkar nirvana?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar nirvana.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar nirvana?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar nirvana is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Omkar nirvana?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar nirvana. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!