4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

258 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Omkar Nirman Ganesh Darshan , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Omkar Nirman Ganesh Darshan , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Pale Gaon

Landscape Heritage   opposite Axis Bank Palegaon Ambernath East
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Landscape Heritage  For Sale  In Pale Gaon1/11
West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale In Ambernath East

Ishwar Yog Surabhi  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.25 Lacs
₹5,853 per sq.ft.
31,666/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ishwar Yog Surabhi For Sale  In Ambernath East1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shahad Railway StationSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Swanand Bliss, Ambernath East For Sale In Swanand Bliss

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,021 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STOREShraddha Mahal

2 BHK Apartment In Grrs Verma Solitaire For Sale In Ambernath

GRRS Verma Solitaire  GRRS Verma Solitaire, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹12,067 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Badlapur Railway StationRural Hospital, BadlapurVenus TalkiesSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Shankar Heights   Fathima convent school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹3,902 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexSEASONS PARKMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwajeet Empire Nx For Sale In Ambernath East

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹7,084 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

shankar heights  at shankar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,135 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shankar Heights For Sale In Ambernath

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹3,386 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Imperial For Sale In Nsg Fitness Ambernath

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Ashok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods ComplexNawab's Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar For Sale In Ambernath

Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,421 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gbk Vishwajeet Paradise For Sale In Vishwajeet Paradise Wing-b

GBK Vishwajeet Paradise  opp empire homes, near kohinooor maxciti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Ulhasnagar 1 Bus StandSatya Sai Platinum HospitalAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STORE

2 BHK Apartment In Landscape Heritage For Sale In Ambernath East

Landscape Heritage  Opp. AXIS Bank, Pale Rd, behind Shiv Mandir opp patel Signature with Open terrace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,851 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
Don't Know

Happy Home Sarvodaya Nagar  bananalif hotel sarvodaya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,155 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pauravi Neeraj Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Pauravi Neeraj CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,897 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Madhumalti For Sale In Ambernath East

Shree Madhumalti  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Om Sai Regency For Sale In Ambernath

Om Sai Regency   Pale Road, near Patel's R Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Rural Hospital, BadlapurAshok Anil MultiplexAmruta ParkMAMTA MEDICAL STOREOrchid Woods Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens, Ambernath West For Sale In Ambernath West

Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Wadhwa Daisy Gardens For Sale In Ambernath West

Wadhwa Daisy Gardens  Wadhwa Daisy Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Merakii Shiv Smruti Chsl For Sale In Ambernath East

Merakii Shiv Smruti CHSL  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.36 Lacs
₹9,335 per sq.ft.
43,765/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patels Sapphire For Sale In Ambernath East

Patels Sapphire  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹10,345 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Patel Phoenix For Sale In Ambernath West

Patel Phoenix  Ambernath, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.66 Lacs
₹6,299 per sq.ft.
30,181/Month
Estimated EMI
836 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Om Dattatray For Sale In Ambernath East

Om Dattatray  Om Dattatray, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,253 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Telange Suyog Apartment For Sale In Ambernath East

Telange Suyog Apartment  Ambernath East, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.94 Lacs
₹5,783 per sq.ft.
31,488/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhish Vivanta For Sale In Ambernath East

Riddhish Vivanta  Ambernath East, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,794 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,043 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Omkar nirman ganesh darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Omkar nirman ganesh darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Omkar nirman ganesh darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!