4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

111 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Sector-68 , Gurgaon | 2 BHK Apartments in Sector-68 , Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina, Sector 68  M3M Marina, Near Badshahpur, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina, Sector 68 For Sale  In Sector 68
North
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankSector 68 / B.S.F CampLemon Tree Hotel, Sohna Road, Sector 68, GurgaonPEPPERMINT DENTAL CENTREBhelpa farm's Bhondsi block - c Gurgaon

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,600 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In M3m The Marina For Sale  In Sector 681/8
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Shop Np. 3, Teekli Road, Badshahpur near Celebration Garden Gurugram, Haryana 122101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubPark HospitalGrand Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Marina  M3M Marina, Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurUppal SouthendThe Gym ClubEktaa HospitalsINOX MX4D

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,910 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,294 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,289 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon For Sale In Sector 68, Gurgaon

Supertech Hues, Sector 68, Gurgaon  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSubhash ChowkThe Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

M3M The Marina  Tower Flora, M3M Marina, M3M Sierra 68, Badshahpur, Sector 68, Gurugram, Nurpur Jharsa, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,195 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Under Loan
1.58 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
90,453/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo The Corridors For Sale In Sector 67a

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,484 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Marina For Sale In Sector 68 Gurgaon

M3M Marina  Nearshopping complex, Sector 68
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,882 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/44
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

M3M Sierra  Sohna - Gurgaon Rd, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  Sector 68, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,661 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Natura For Sale In Sector-68

M3M Natura  Natura 1, M3M Marina, Sector 68, Gurugram, Haryana 122101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.68 Crores
₹13,839 per sq.ft.
96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In The Palm Drive For Sale In Next Vatika Chowk

The Palm Drive  Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹20,168 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Hues For Sale In Sector 68

Supertech Hues  , Badshahpur, Sector 68,near Supertech Hues Main Entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,864 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/27
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,376 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,295 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹12,139 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Pareena Mi Casa For Sale In Sector 68

Pareena Mi Casa  Sohna Road, Sector 68, Sohna Road, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In M3m The Marina For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,245 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Apartment In M3m Sierra For Sale In Sector 68

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,862 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,244 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ireo Uptown For Sale In Sector 66

Ireo Uptown  Badshahpur, Behind BPTP Park Prime
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,216 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Union Bank of India BadshahpurSector 38The Gym ClubPark HospitalSRS Cinemas

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Ocus 24k, sector-68 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ocus 24k, sector-68, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Ocus 24k, sector-68?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ocus 24k, sector-68.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Ocus 24k, sector-68?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ocus 24k, sector-68 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Ocus 24k, sector-68?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ocus 24k, sector-68. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!