4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

685 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Pragathi Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Nirvana Nest, Pragathi Nagar For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Nirvana Nest, Pragathi Nagar  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,438 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nirvana Nest, Pragathi Nagar For Sale  In Pragathi Nagar1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale In Allapur Housing Soceity

Sangrillas classic homes  near Sri Sri holistic hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,915 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sangrillas Classic Homes For Sale  In Allapur Housing Soceity1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.96 Lacs
₹4,900 per sq.ft.
29,207/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Pushpak For Sale In Nizampet

Vazhraa Pushpak  Pushpak Apartments, Blooming Dale Rd, Madhura Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sri Sai Shiva Nilayam  Pragathi Nagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.47 Lacs
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
44,974/Month
Estimated EMI
1,706 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Northladders Olympus For Sale In Gajularamaram

Northladders Olympus  Gajularamaram, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.18 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
36,211/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessMalla Reddy Narayana Multispeciality HospitalJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Risinia Oyster For Sale In Nizampet

Risinia Oyster  Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.12 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
51,651/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Vertex Premio For Sale In Kukatpally

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,391 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha Residency For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Sai Shraddha Residency  Sai Shraddha Residency, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Bachupally

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Srs Balajis Royal Homes For Sale In Pragati Nagar

Not under loan
62.3 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
35,706/Month
Estimated EMI
1,246 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Svadha Suja Elysian For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Svadha Suja Elysian  Svadha Suja Elysian, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.22 Lacs
₹7,554 per sq.ft.
45,977/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft

Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose  on Lifestyle Icon Prime Rose, Pragathi Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKphb ColonyStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®️ HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha R S Corner For Sale In New Malakpet

vijetha R S Corner  16-11-20/A/38, Saleem Nagar Colony, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,455 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar
0.7 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Avenue For Sale In Kukatpally

Bhanu Avenue  Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500072
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,058 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
518 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Classic Homes For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Classic Homes  3 Monkeys circle, Near People's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Monarch Sri Sai Sadan For Sale In Hyder Nagar

Monarch Sri Sai Sadan  Monarch Sri Sai Sadan, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.1 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
32,153/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abhi Tirumala Hills For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

Not under loan
62.92 Lacs
₹5,204 per sq.ft.
36,062/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopStark Functional FitnessSri Sri Holistic®? HospitalsJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Water Side Apartment For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

water side apartment  pragathi nagar road near panchavati apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Harmony For Sale In Ramky One Harmony - Tower 1

Ramky one harmony  Ramky One Harmony, Near Jagan Studio
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Prathik For Sale In , Nizampet

Vazhraa Prathik  Bandari Layout, Madhura Nagar Vazhraa Prathik
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹9,218 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jayabharathi Nivasa For Sale In Kukatpally

Jayabharathi Nivasa  2-38, Mahankali Nagar, Shamshiguda, Kukatpally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500085
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Hills - Neeladri And Garudadri For Sale In Pragathi Nagar

TIRUMALA HILLS - NEELADRI and GARUDADRI  TIRUMALA HILLS - NEELADRI and GARUDADRI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹7,972 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Dwraka Enclive For Sale In 64, Rd Number 1 (shs), Srinivasa Housing Society, Venkatraya Nagar, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500090, India

sree dwraka enclive   near naraya petrol bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jayabharathi S Nivasa For Sale In Kukatpally

Jayabharathi S Nivasa  Jayabharathi S Nivasa, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nirvana nest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nirvana nest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nirvana nest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nirvana nest.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nirvana nest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nirvana nest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nirvana nest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nirvana nest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!