4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

278 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Shukrawar Peth , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Shukrawar Peth , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale In Erandwane

Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga  Near Irani Cafe, Prabhat Road, Erandwane, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹21,173 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kotibhaskar Chandrabhaga For Sale  In Erandwane1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Nyati Evania For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Nyati Evania  Opp S.P.M.English School,Dandekar Bridge,Sadashiv Peth, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹11,446 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nyati Evania For Sale  In Sadashiv Peth1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Suraj Vastu For Sale In Somwar Peth

Suraj Vastu  Suraj Vastu, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,130 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Prime Uday For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Prime Uday  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹4,540 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
3,260 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shah Prestige Gold For Sale In Haveli

Shah Prestige Gold  Shah Prestige Gold, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,527 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Spectrum For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Joshi Spectrum  Shivaji Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,810 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,631 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Buttepatil Gulab Court For Sale In Shivaji Nagar

Not under loan
90.56 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,903/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jagdish Kulkarni Wada For Sale In Sadashiv Pet

Jagdish Kulkarni Wada  Sadashiv Pet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,783 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Naiknavare Centralvista For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Naiknavare Centralvista  Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,724 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,006 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rohit Platinum For Sale In Wakad

Rohit Platinum  Rohit Platinum, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aahan Indu Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Aahan Indu Society  Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,434 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Eknath For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Bhansali Eknath  Parvati Gaon, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹13,656 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment For Sale In Parvati Darshan

Gruhshilp Akashdeep Apartment  Parvati Darshan, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,126 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Tattva Swastik For Sale In Swargate

Tattva Swastik  Tattva Swastik, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,341 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,377 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Kharadi For Sale In Kharadi

Passcode Neo Kharadi  Passcode Neo Kharadi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,843 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad  Passcode Neo Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Passcode Wagholi  Super Passcode Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,906 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,016 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Passcode Neo Wagholi  Passcode Neo Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,999 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Codename Ravet  Super Codename Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,452 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad  Super Passcode Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,748 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,905 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Super Codename Wagholi  Super Codename Wagholi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,747 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Baner For Sale In Baner

Super Codename Baner  Super Codename Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Ravet For Sale In Ravet

Super Passcode Ravet  Super Passcode Ravet, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,401 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nestcon crown without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nestcon crown, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nestcon crown?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nestcon crown.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nestcon crown?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nestcon crown is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nestcon crown?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nestcon crown. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!