4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

164 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kothrud , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kothrud , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale In Kothrud

Belvalkar Snehshilp  GX47+PFQ, Deepak Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,092 per sq.ft.
65,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Belvalkar Snehshilp For Sale  In Kothrud1/11
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale In Warje

WarjePune,Near Aditya Garden City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹7,952 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ved Laurel For Sale  In Warje1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lohia Jain IT ParkKapil Zenith IT ParkCaf Coffee DayMcDonald'sKothrud Bus Depot

2 BHK Apartment In Kirik Varun Enclave Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.19 Crores
₹7,697 per sq.ft.
68,204/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kasturi Ike No Midori For Sale In Bavdhan

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,542 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotABF- All About Fitness - Gym In KothrudMai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhesh Yashoda For Sale In Kothrud

Siddhesh Yashoda  Siddhesh Yashoda, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,707 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,119 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Surajnagar Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹12,976 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,102 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Vasudha Etasha For Sale In Chandni Chowk

Vasudha Etasha  S No 71/8 Near Chandni Chowk, Bangalore Mumbai Highway, Kothrud, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,965 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,157 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshay Deepa For Sale In Kothrud

Akshay Deepa  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,672 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ranade Vedant Chs For Sale In Pashan

Ranade Vedant CHS  near reliance fresh, sus road pashan pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Zinnea Society C Wing For Sale In Bavdhan

on service toad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Kj Pallavi Society For Sale In Kothrud

KJ Pallavi Society  KJ Pallavi Society, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.87 Crores
₹12,897 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Shivtara Garden Apartment, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Shivtara Garden Apartment, Kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,824 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Apartment In Wonder Futura For Sale In Kothrud

Wonder Futura   Pramathesh Housing Society, Jijai Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Ruhi Hill Crest For Sale In Kothrud

Ruhi Hill Crest  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,138 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhelke Park For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹20,800 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rb Silver Tarika For Sale In Kothrud

RB Silver Tarika  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹9,254 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,113 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjekar Vasundhara For Sale In Kothrud

Ranjekar Vasundhara  Bhusari Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹11,367 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,346 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Megali Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

megali apartment   Near indian over seas bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹20,548 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Ayodhyanagar For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,934 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Shambhavi For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Shambhavi  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Karan Regency, Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Karan Regency, Bhelkenagar, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,619 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,028 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Viom For Sale In Kothrud

Venkatesh Viom  Survey No.31and Survey No.35,Mundhwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,937 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
821 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kiran Regency For Sale In Kothrud

Kothrud, Pune-411021, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kharde Patil Devyani For Sale In Kothrud

Kharde Patil Devyani   Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.98 Lacs
₹9,415 per sq.ft.
48,132/Month
Estimated EMI
892 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Kumar Parv For Sale In Moshi

Kumar Parv  Near Aai Women's & Children's Hospital, Aher, Moshi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.41 Lacs
₹6,225 per sq.ft.
48,952/Month
Estimated EMI
1,372 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Sane ChowkSuyog HospitalTrue World HolidaysBLOCK-CHotel Bird Valley chinchwad

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nectar apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nectar apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nectar apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nectar apartment.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nectar apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nectar apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nectar apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nectar apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!