4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

471 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ravet , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Ravet , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Nb Bhalchandra Prospera For Sale In Ravet

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,798 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nb Bhalchandra Prospera For Sale  In Ravet
West
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nb Bhalchandra Prospera For Sale  In Ravet
West

2 BHK Apartment In Pandit Javdekar Revanta For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹15,478 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,892 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

2 BHK Apartment In Urban Skyline For Sale In Ravet

Urban Skyline  Near City Pride School Ravet , Celestial City Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,654 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sentosa Resorts and Water ParkSatgurus Punjabi rasoiSentosa Multi Cuisine RestaurantLucky Hotel RestaurantGk Silverland Residency

2 BHK Apartment In Unique K Ville For Sale In Ravet

Unique K Ville  k ville society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkPethkar Siyona

2 BHK Apartment In Ace Aurum For Sale In Ravet

Ace Aurum  Ace Aurum II Opp Sentosa Resort, Chinchwad - Akurdi Link Rd, Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
76 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Rama Celestial City For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Rama Celestial City  Sr. No. 86, Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, near Expressway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93 Lacs
₹8,455 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshPunawale Kate Wasti Forest

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Vivaaz For Sale In Ravet

Aditya Vivaaz  SB Patil Schol Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway B-Wing, Runal Gateway, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹11,395 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Gardenia For Sale In Ravet

Silver Gardenia  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Little Earth Masulkar City For Sale In Mamurdi

Little Earth Masulkar City  Near MCA International Cricket Stadium, Survey No.19, Kiwale-Mamurdi Road, Kiwale, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹9,200 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke By Krisala For Sale In Ravet

41 Evoke by Krisala   41 Evoke, Sr. No. 74 near Mukai Chowk, Ravet Pune, Maharashtra 412101 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
69.5 Lacs
₹8,968 per sq.ft.
39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Nigdi-Ravet BRTS,Mukai Chowk,Kiwale,Pune,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,235 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHGiriraj Housing Society ParkLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyoday Residency For Sale In Ravet

Bhagyoday Residency  near sb patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/41
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In 41 Evoke For Sale In Ravet

41 EVOKE  41 Evoke B-wing, near Mukai Chowk, Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Arko Star Vista For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Arko Star Vista  near Sameer Lawns, Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,369 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalPunawale Kate Wasti ForestAkshar Elementa

2 BHK Apartment In Uday Royal Park For Sale In Kiwale

Uday Royal Park  Kiwale, Ravet, Dehu Road, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.05 Lacs
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
50,465/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Majestic For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Majestic  Maheshwaram Majestic, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,879 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Runal Gateway Iii For Sale In Ravet

Runal Gateway III  Runal Gateway III Ravet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Palms For Sale In Ravet

Dolphin Palms  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,827 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sonai Clara For Sale In Ravet

Sonai Clara  Ravet, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.06 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
47,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Manjulai Manjushilp For Sale In Ravet

Manjulai Manjushilp  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹8,568 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
887 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Stellar Symphony For Sale In Ravet

Stellar Symphony  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ms Morya Sanctuary For Sale In Ravet

MS Morya Sanctuary  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,334 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nb bhalchandra prospera without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nb bhalchandra prospera, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nb bhalchandra prospera?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nb bhalchandra prospera.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nb bhalchandra prospera?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nb bhalchandra prospera is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nb bhalchandra prospera?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nb bhalchandra prospera. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!