4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

121 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Akurdi , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Akurdi , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade For Sale In Akurdi

N B arcade  Akurdi Main Road Near Shri Vasupujyaswami Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In N B Arcade For Sale  In Akurdi1/14
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In N B Arcade Akurdi For Sale In Nb Arcade Behind Golden Gym

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In N B Arcade Akurdi For Sale  In Nb Arcade Behind Golden Gym1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal My Home For Sale In Ganga Nagar Rd, Shubhashri Residency, Subhash Pendharkar Nagar, Chinchwad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033

Goyal My Home  Near Jai Ganesh Vision Mall, Ganga Nagar Road, Akurdi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.32 Lacs
₹6,483 per sq.ft.
46,037/Month
Estimated EMI
1,239 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Purple Park Connect For Sale In Hinjewadi

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
646 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rudved For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Rudved  Chinchwad Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,485 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Pankaj Mangal Kalash For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
97.4 Lacs
₹8,275 per sq.ft.
55,824/Month
Estimated EMI
1,177 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes For Sale In Akurdi

Bhakti Rachana Harmony Homes  Akurdi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,938 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

2 BHK Apartment In Moraya Sonadeep For Sale In Chinchwad

Moraya Sonadeep  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
963 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Renuka Madhuban For Sale In Akurdi

Renuka Madhuban  Akurdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹8,578 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
921 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Prem Lok Park Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,919 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Vyom For Sale In Nigdi

Swastik Vyom  Nigdi, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹11,382 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Vishwa Aseem Vishwa For Sale In Chinchwad

Vishwa Aseem Vishwa  Vishwa Aseem Vishwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹11,593 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,061 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki Tower - F For Sale In Akrudi

Mantra Meraki Tower - F  Mantra Meraki Tower - F
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Na Swastik Paradise For Sale In Ravet

NA Swastik Paradise  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,198 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Miracle Mathura  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,036 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bhakti Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Bhakti Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,631 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,127 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Herambh Elite For Sale In Chinchwad

Aditya Herambh Elite  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69 Lacs
₹7,877 per sq.ft.
39,546/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe For Sale In Chinchwad

Sai Nisarg Sky Luxe  Near Chinchwad Junction Train Station, Udhyog Nagar, Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.64 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
48,513/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/20
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki For Sale In 28677, Trimurti Rd, Krantinagar, Dattawadi, Akurdi, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411035, India

Mantra Meraki  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.11 Crores
₹14,068 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
789 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Apartment In Mantra Meraki, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Mantra Meraki, Akurdi  MANTRA MERAKI PHASE 2,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,592 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Yoo Pristine For Sale In Akurdi

Yoo Pristine  Opp Fabindia, Chinchwad,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹8,173 per sq.ft.
60,524/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Msr Seasons For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Msr Seasons  Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,690 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,032 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi For Sale In Akurdi

Aishwaryam Comfort Gold, Akurdi  AISHWARYAM COMFORT GOLD,AKURDI,AKURDI,pune,411035
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Tayal Envogue For Sale In Akurdi

Tayal Envogue  Opp Pratibha International School,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Akurdi, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,953 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Miracle Mathura For Sale In Chinchwad

Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,370 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nb arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nb arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nb arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nb arcade.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nb arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nb arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nb arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nb arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!