4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

136 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Nerul , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Nerul , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale In Nerul

Varsha Balaji Sapphire  Opp Ekta Vihar / Ryan International School Bus stop,SEC 19A,Nerul, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹17,352 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,337 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varsha Balaji Sapphire For Sale  In Nerul1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Mansionz For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Mansionz  Near Tilak College,Sector 25,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.43 Crores
₹17,053 per sq.ft.
1.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Platinum Mansionz For Sale  In Nerul1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Oasis For Sale In Cbd Belapur

The Oasis  Sector 30/31, Sector 30, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹19,917 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Zenith For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Zenith  Near Sarsole Bus stop ,Sector 12,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In New Mumbai

L&T Seawoods Residences  R1, Seawoods Station Rd, Nerul East, Sector 40, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹31,111 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In L&t West Square For Sale In Navi Mumbai

L&T West Square  Near Trends, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.52 Crores
₹22,682 per sq.ft.
1.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsMax Movies

2 BHK Apartment In K Raheja Jade City For Sale In Navi Mumbai

K Raheja Jade City  Near Reserve Bank Information Technology Pvt Ltd, Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹15,399 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,052 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNavi Mumbai Bank / Vashi Sector 10 / 15Yogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Kamdhenu Neo For Sale In Nerul

Kamdhenu Neo  Near CNG Filling Station Shah and Cheddha, Sector 13, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,311 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Swastik Emerald Horizons For Sale In Belapur

Swastik Emerald Horizons  Belapur, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹16,583 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMMansarovar Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Silver Crest For Sale In Nerul

AK Silver Crest  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹14,146 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,329 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aniruddha Icon For Sale In Nerul

Aniruddha Icon  Near St. Augustines High School, Sector 29, Nerul, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹14,662 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMNerul Railway Station (E)Yogam Isha Hatha YogaMGM HospitalSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Nerul

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West, Nerul, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.14 Crores
₹20,952 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,021 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Man Residences For Sale In Nerul

Man Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,900 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In L&t Seawoods Residences For Sale In Nerul

L&T Seawoods Residences  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹21,263 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Seavista La Vesta For Sale In Nerul

Seavista LA Vesta  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55.86 Lacs
₹3,779 per sq.ft.
32,015/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Oakwoods For Sale In Nerul

Platinum Oakwoods  Opp Nerul Gymkhana,Sector 30,Nerul,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹17,065 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Akshar Alvario, For Sale In Seawoods East

Akshar Alvario,   PRESENTATION CONVENT SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹20,417 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heights For Sale In Juchandra

Royal Heights  Juchandra, Vasai, Palghar, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹36,058 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
416 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Vasai Railway Station EastGlobal CityNaigaon East Mangroves ForestNational MedicalRELIABLE GARDEN

2 BHK Apartment In Vihaan Eleganza For Sale In Nerul

Vihaan Eleganza  Nerul, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
929 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Planet For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Omkar Planet  Omkar Planet, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹14,865 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Centria For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Pyramid Centria  Nerul West railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹23,295 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lotus Tulip For Sale In Shop Number.1 & 2, Plot Number.35, Near Croma, Sector 15, Cbd Belapur, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 400614, India

Lotus tulip  Palm Beach Rd, near Croma Belapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Nerul, Navi Mumbai - Branch & ATMBamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsSector 11 Kharghar

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Icon For Sale In Nerul

Saras Icon  Nerul, Mumbai,Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahaavir Anmol For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Mahaavir Anmol  Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹16,701 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus The Domus For Sale In Seawoods

Aramus the Domus  Seawoods,Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹19,183 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nandanvan chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nandanvan chs, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nandanvan chs?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nandanvan chs.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nandanvan chs?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nandanvan chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nandanvan chs?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nandanvan chs. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!