4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

31 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Telangana , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Telangana , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Commune, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Cyber Commune, Nallagandla  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,449 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aparna Cyber Commune, Nallagandla For Sale  In Nallagandla1/11
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Miyapur, Hyderabad - Branch & ATMSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky One Orbit  Ramky One Kosmos, Adjacent to Ramky One Galaxia, Nalagandla Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500046 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,359 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ramky One Orbit For Sale  In Nallagandla1/6
West
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky One Orbit  Close to Sai manikanta super market, Serilingampally, Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹9,466 per sq.ft.
75,411/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliIVR PrimeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nallagandla For Sale In Gachibowli

Codename Nallagandla  Gachibowli, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,630 per sq.ft.
79,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nallagandla For Sale In Tellapur

Codename Nallagandla  Tellapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
79,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nallagandla For Sale In Gopanapalli

Codename Nallagandla  Gopanpalle, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,679 per sq.ft.
79,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,193 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Nallagandla For Sale In Lingampally

Codename Nallagandla  Serilingampalle (M), Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.39 Crores
₹11,630 per sq.ft.
79,858/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Commune For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Cyber Commune  Aparna Cyber Commune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,661 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit , Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky One Orbit , Nallagandla  On the Main Road, Near Aparna Neo Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹13,147 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky Kosmos For Sale In Nallagandla

Ramky Kosmos  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.38 Crores
₹11,040 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/59
Parking
Nearby: SerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteSridevi TheaterTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central Park

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Imperia For Sale near Nalagandla

Rajapushpa Imperia  Near Little Bridge School, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Aparna CyberlifeCitizens Specialty Hospital - American Oncology InstituteTellapur-Nallagandla (TellaNalla) Central ParkMedPlus Nallagandla Pharmacy & LabAPARNA CYBER COMMUNE

2 BHK Flat In Aashray Forest Woods, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Opp Epistemo School near Aparna Neo Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹7,795 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/27
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nallagandla For Sale In Nallagandla

Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nallagandla  Nallagandla, Gachibowli, Hyderabad, 500019, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Rajapushpa Sierra For Sale near Nalagandla

Rajapushpa Sierra  Near PB Cricket Ground, Rajapushpa Lifestyle City, Tellapur, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,119 per sq.ft.
60,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.27 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
45,433/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla For Sale In Nalagandla

Sai Raghavendra Magnificent Habitat, Nalagandla  Nallagandla, Hyderabad, Telangana 500019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aashray Forest Woods For Sale In Nallagandla

100 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Radha Krishna For Sale In Kukatpally

RADHA KRISHNA  M.Baga Reddy Educational Society NEAR University of Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹7,125 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Serilingampalle

Ramky One Orbit  Ramky One Orbit,G1002, Ramky One Kosmos, Adjacent to Ramky One Galaxia, Nalagandla, Serilingampalle (M), Telangana 500046
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,563 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Unique Suprabatham For Sale In Nallagandla

Unique Suprabatham  Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,015 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,098 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Magna Sadhana For Sale In Nalagandla

Magna Sadhana  Nalagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88.08 Lacs
₹6,817 per sq.ft.
50,482/Month
Estimated EMI
1,292 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ramky One Orbit For Sale In Nallagandla

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
83,650/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Trishala Saffron Sanathan For Sale In Nallagandla

Near Citizen Hospital road, Nallagandla,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/24
West

2 BHK Flat In Sukhii Tatva For Sale In Nallagandla

Gulmohar Park Colony, Serilingampalle (M), Nallagandla, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹1 per sq.ft.
64,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,14,73,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Aparna Cyber Life For Sale In Nallagandla

Aparna Cyber Life   Aparna Cyber Life , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,280 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Nalagandla without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nalagandla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Nalagandla?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nalagandla.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Nalagandla?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nalagandla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Nalagandla?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nalagandla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!