4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

142 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ullagaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ullagaram , Chennai

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale In Kovilambakkam

TVS Emerald Elements  no. 2/473, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Shakti Nagar, S.Kolathur, Rose Nagar, Kovilambakkam,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,796 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tvs Emerald Elements For Sale  In Kovilambakkam1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In Pallavaram

Alliance Galleria Residences  Embassy Splendid Tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹11,319 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,122 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale  In Pallavaram1/12
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

Alliance Galleria Residences  Survey No 200/4, 200ft Pallavaram, Thoraipakkam Radial road, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai , Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹19,085 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Plaza Tranquil Square For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Plaza Tranquil Square  Kovilambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66.58 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
38,159/Month
Estimated EMI
1,189 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Agni Pelican Heights For Sale In Pallavaram

Agni Pelican Heights  Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.94 Lacs
₹7,035 per sq.ft.
39,512/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Greenwoods For Sale In Pallavaram

Sidharth GreenWoods  Next to KYTE Pre School, Kalyani Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.27 Lacs
₹8,884 per sq.ft.
47,152/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Ncc Urban Temple Trees For Sale In Keelkattalai

NCC Urban Temple Trees  Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.33 Lacs
₹6,024 per sq.ft.
40,882/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/10

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keystone Spectra For Sale In Keelkattalai

Keystone Spectra  Keelkattalai , Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.51 Lacs
₹6,086 per sq.ft.
49,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Elements, Kovilambakkam For Sale In Kovilambakkam

Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹11,943 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSAirport

2 BHK Apartment In Aceser Atheryas Subamangala For Sale In Ullagaram

Aceser Atheryas Subamangala  Ullagaram, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Lighthouse For Sale In Pallavaram

TVS Emerald LightHouse  Embassy Splendid Tech Zone Velan Nagar, Arulmurugan Nagar, Old Pallavaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiAndhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

Tvs Emerald Lighthouse  200ft. Radial Road, Zamin Pallavaram Village, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,101 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,081 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vesta For Sale In Pallavaram

Viva Vesta  Near Pallava Garden Park, Panner Selvam Nagar, Pallavaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹9,368 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia For Sale In Keelkattalai

Jones Blazia  ,Pallavaram to Thuraipakkam road ,Keelkattalai, Thoraipakkam-Pallavaram Main Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,479 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,132 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Lancor Infinys For Sale In Keelkattalai

Lancor Infinys  Main road next to Ravindra Bharathi Global School, Medavakkam, Keelkattalai, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.67 Crores
₹16,700 per sq.ft.
95,715/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Jones Blazia For Sale In 200ft, Pallavaram-thuraipakkam Rd, Boopathy Nagar, Keelkattalai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Under Loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,183 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,223 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences For Sale In 4, 200 Feet Radial Rd, Velan Nagar, Zamin, Pallavaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600117, India

Alliance Galleria Residences  Near Emphasy IT park Near Capital Land IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹19,908 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/4

TVS Emerald Elements  tvs emerald elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,848 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
North

TVS Emerald Elements  TVS Emerald Elements
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,514 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Alliance Galleria Residences, Pallavaram For Sale In Wells Fargo International Solutions Pvt Ltd

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,211 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
669 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Posh Society
North
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiPallikarani Service pointChrompet Railway StationAnanda FlatsKauvery Hospital - Radial Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,397 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,277 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Naaghappa aster without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Naaghappa aster, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Naaghappa aster?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Naaghappa aster.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Naaghappa aster?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Naaghappa aster is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Naaghappa aster?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Naaghappa aster. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!