4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

224 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Kasavanahalli , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Sjr Palazza City For Sale In Doddakannelli

SJR Palazza City  Tower E 133 , near wipro office ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹16,216 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sjr Palazza City For Sale  In Doddakannelli1/12
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Imperia For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bren Imperia  Sy.No.33/1, Shubh Enclave, Haralur Road Varthur Hobli Taluk Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹22,075 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,359 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Bren Imperia For Sale  In Kasavanahalli
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, Bellandur  Adarsh Palm Retreat Mayberry, D, Phase 3, Adarsh Palm Retreat, Bellandur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹17,712 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,355 sqft
Builtup
1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GatePrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Highland Greenz For Sale In Sarjapura

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,727 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake Park

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights, Bellandur For Sale In Meda Heights

Meda Heights, Bellandur  Near AET Circle, Behind RMZ Ecospace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalTulsi Theatre

DSR Highland Greenz  chikkanayakanahalli, varthur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,374 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Vaibhav For Sale In Kaikondrahalli

Sri Balaji Vaibhav  Next To Fire Station, Bellandur, Kaikondrahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.21 Crores
₹11,362 per sq.ft.
69,350/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Manipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi Theatre

DSR Highland Greenz  Chikkanayakana Halli Rd, Chikkanayakanahalli, Chikkakannalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,919 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterCarmelaram Railway StationPrimera Dental HospitalPVR Soul Spirit

DSR Highland Greenz  DSR Highland Greenz
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavisha Grey Stone For Sale In Sarjapura

Bhavisha Grey Stone  Cambridge public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: Sarjapur Main RdRavi TheatreBLOCK-APriyadarshini VegSompura Gate

2 BHK Apartment In Silver County For Sale In Haralur

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,282 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/27
North

2 BHK Apartment In Greennesto O2 For Sale In Haralur

Greennesto O2  Greennesto O2 , Haralur Main Rd, PWD Quarters, 1st Sector, HSR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560102, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,593 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterSilk BoardManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

Under Loan
2.35 Crores
₹18,936 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,241 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dnr Arista, Sarjapur Main Road For Sale In Sarjapur Main Road

DNR Arista, Sarjapur Main Road  WMCF+RPC, Bellandur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadWells Fargo CenterH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Cult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Keya The Urban Forest For Sale In Sarjapur

Keya The Urban Forest  Near Raksha Orthopedic And Multi Speciality Centre, Valliyamma Layout, Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,487 per sq.ft.
88,946/Month
Estimated EMI
1,351 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Meda Heights  near AET Circle
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹16,592 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,115 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhavya Lake Vista For Sale In Kasavanahalli

Bhavya Lake Vista  Bhavya LakeVista, Kasavanahalli Main Road, Valliyamma Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/36

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lumina For Sale In Off Sarjapur

Adarsh Lumina  Near Punarjani ENT Care Centre, Varthuru Hobli, Off Sarjapur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹10,782 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North
Parking
Nearby: Hosa RoadManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadPVR Soul SpiritIblur Lake ParkSakra World Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Shriram Chirping Woods For Sale In Harlur

Shriram Chirping Woods  Shriram Chirping Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,194 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.78 Crores
₹15,587 per sq.ft.
1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In J V Paradise For Sale In Choodasandra

J V Paradise  J V Paradise,Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.89 Lacs
₹6,990 per sq.ft.
44,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterHosa RoadCult Bellandur - Fitness Center In BellandurPrimera Dental HospitalNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Jv Paradise For Sale In Choodasandra

JV Paradise  Choodasandra, Bangalore, Karnataka 560099
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.89 Lacs
₹6,810 per sq.ft.
44,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Meda Heights For Sale In Bellandur

Not under loan
1.93 Crores
₹18,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,071 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Rosewood For Sale In Bellandur

Adarsh Rosewood  Near Apollo Clinic Doddakannalli, Doddakannahalli Road, Bellandur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,169 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North

2 BHK Apartment In Frontier Heights For Sale In Haralur

Frontier Heights  VMVF+8CX, Kasavanahalli Main Rd, Haralur, Karnataka 560035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹6,737 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Morning glory without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Morning glory, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Morning glory?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Morning glory.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Morning glory?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Morning glory is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Morning glory?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Morning glory. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!