4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

97 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Tambaram , Chennai | 2 BHK Apartments in Tambaram , Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartments For Sale In West Tambaram

cto colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.25 Lacs
₹6,595 per sq.ft.
39,690/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwaryam Apartments For Sale  In West Tambaram1/12
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tr Sharva For Sale  In Tambaram
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Manju Royal Splendour For Sale In Tambaram

Bharathi Nagar, Near Angalaparamaeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby City Connect For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby City Connect  Rathnakumar Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vgk Aaa For Sale In Irumbuliyur

VGK AAA   Irumbuliyur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,579 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Lml Sky Living For Sale In Tambaram

LML Sky Living  Near San Academy, Kannadapalayam, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹7,854 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompet Railway StationRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Golden Plaza Apartments For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Senthil Murugan St Thilagavathi Nagar, Ponnan Nagar, Chennai, Tamil Nadu India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolMano HospitalsNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi - Silent Valley, Tambaram,chennai For Sale In Tambaram,chennai

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,085 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Apartment In Tr Sharva For Sale In Tambaram

TR Sharva  Old State Bank Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC AMC MUTUAL FUNDPerambur Railway StationambatturTTK RoadShenoy Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Ruby Horizon For Sale In Tambaram

Ruby Horizon  Karummariamman Nagar, Vishnu Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60.65 Lacs
₹6,501 per sq.ft.
34,761/Month
Estimated EMI
933 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Sai Agam For Sale In Irumbuliyur

Near Tamil Poonga with pond &near school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,674 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North

2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Olive Nest, Tambaram For Sale In Tambaram

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetRela Institute and Medical CentreNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Meenambigai Constructions For Sale In Tambaram West

Subhash nagar Near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,160 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Dac Akshar Pushkar For Sale In ******** East,

Irumbuliyur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.05 Lacs
₹6,850 per sq.ft.
33,844/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolTHAMBARAM T B HOSPITAL ENTERENCENational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Key Stone Moon Rock For Sale In Tambaram

Key Stone Moon Rock  Key Stone Moon Rock
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Constructions For Sale In Tambaram

Annai Indra Nagar, Near Padmavathi Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹7,553 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
West

2 BHK Apartment In Marutham Gate Way For Sale In Tambaram

MARUTHAM GATE WAY  sri sai nagar 2nd main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,450 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,101 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Tambaram

apartments  Sri Ram Nagar South near Shree ram flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Accacia,erumpuliyoor For Sale In Perumal Koil Street, Irumbuliyur

periyar nagar 4th stree Near Hindu Mission Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West

2 BHK Flat In Unik Flats For Sale In Tambaram

49/20, Agasthiyar St, East Tambaram, Tambaram Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,056 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In West Tambaram, Tambaram

opposite to casagrande fern, 4kms from tambaram station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Avenue Raja Pearl Apartment For Sale In Tambaram

Velachery - Tambaram Main Rd, Near Our Lady of Fatima Shrine
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Flat In Ar Ram Jeyam For Sale In 15, Kambar St, East Tambaram, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600059, India

velachery tambaram main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹9,429 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aiswaryium Apartments For Sale In West Tambaram

CTO Colony near Tambaram West Sub Post Office,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.45 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
36,941/Month
Estimated EMI
962 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Nivas Appartments For Sale In Sri Sai Nivas, 46, West, Bharathidasan Nagar, Jyothi Nagar, Tambaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600045, India

bharathidasan nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mm marvel without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mm marvel, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mm marvel?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mm marvel.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mm marvel?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mm marvel is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mm marvel?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mm marvel. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!