4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

790 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Majiwada , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Majiwada , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Mextech Miraya Trinity For Sale In Majiwada

Mextech Miraya Trinity  Mextech Miraya Trinity, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,023 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mextech Miraya Trinity For Sale  In Majiwada1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale In Dhokali

Siddhi Highland Springs  Opp Narayana school,Kolshet Road,Dhokali, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.25 Lacs
₹9,757 per sq.ft.
56,311/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Siddhi Highland Springs For Sale  In Dhokali1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali For Sale In Dhokali

Saptashree Heights, Dhokali, Dhokali  Behind Sharad Pawar Sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹16,714 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Vardhman Vatika For Sale In Thane West

Vardhman Vatika  Kailash Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹14,143 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights, Thane West  Entry Exit Point Girija Rd, Devdaya Nagar, Shivai Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400606
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,760 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Posh Society
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Nitraj For Sale In Hiranandani Meadows, Manpada

nitraj  Opp Lokpuram complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Posh Society
West
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In Thane West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,552 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Thane West

Haware Citi  Ghodbunder Rd near EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹9,392 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
North-West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Barca For Sale In Thane West

Hiranandani Barca  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹12,561 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
1,019 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹19,175 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Haware Citi For Sale In Building No. 8 & 9. 400615, 7x53+6jv Trinity Hills Co-operative Housing Society, 081404, Haware City, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India

Haware Citi  Haware Citi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹8,533 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Posh Society
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Embassy One For Sale In Embassy One Thane, Mumbai.

Embassy One  Towards TCS approach
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹19,130 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharViviana MallShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Crown Majiwada - Rental For Sale In Majiwada

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹21,912 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
502 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Teejadeep Heights For Sale In Universal Multispeciality Hospital

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,833 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Heights For Sale In Thane West

Neelkanth Heights  Near Pokhran road no. 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹18,223 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
878 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Sapphire And Galleria For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
67,631/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Highland Haven For Sale In Thane

Siddhi Highland Haven   Saket Road , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ovla Windson Heights For Sale In Balkum Pada

Ovla Windson Heights  Balkum Pada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹13,872 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
829 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Puneet Kanchanganga For Sale In Vartak Nagar

Puneet Kanchanganga   Vartak Nagar, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,641 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Meadows For Sale In Manpada

Hiranandani Meadows  Manpada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,126 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Leading The Icon For Sale In Dhokali

Leading The Icon  Narayana school thane
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West

2 BHK Apartment In Rajesh Raj Torres For Sale In Thane West

Rajesh Raj Torres  Rajesh Raj Torres, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth D3 Zinnia For Sale In Majiwada

Neelkanth D3 Zinnia  Majiwada, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹16,469 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashwin Sheth Zuri For Sale In D-404 & 1604 , Sheth Zuri Majiwada, Junction, Laxmi Nagar, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400601, India

Ashwin Sheth Zuri  Near Lake shore mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Mextech miraya trinity without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mextech miraya trinity, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Mextech miraya trinity?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mextech miraya trinity.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Mextech miraya trinity?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mextech miraya trinity is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Mextech miraya trinity?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mextech miraya trinity. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!