4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

185 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Byculla , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Byculla , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Vdv The Altitude For Sale In Tardeo

VDV The Altitude  Near Near The Imperial ,Ratan Tata Colony ,Tardeo , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.17 Crores
₹39,485 per sq.ft.
2.39 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vdv The Altitude For Sale  In Tardeo1/6
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sardar Pav BhajiJuice CentreMaratha Mandir TheatreCopper Chimneysouth mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Promesa Fremont For Sale In Parel

Promesa Fremont  Near Mumbai Rejoice Restaurant, Lalbaug, Parel, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.89 Crores
₹24,409 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Promesa Fremont For Sale  In Parel1/14
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireAditya Jyot Eye HospitalPlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In Byculla West

The Baya Victoria  Off, NM Joshi Marg, Opposite ?????? ?????? ??????, Byculla West, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹32,143 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Valencia Park For Sale In Byculla West

Valencia Park hans road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Lower Parel

NM Joshi Marg, Shivaji Nagar, Bawla Masjid Building, Sakhubai Mohita Marg, BDD Chawl
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentrePlaza Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹49,921 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
631 sqft
Builtup
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Sanghvi S3 Epitome For Sale In Lower Parel

Sanghvi S3 Epitome  Lower Parel, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400013
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹30,072 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Khatija Villa For Sale In Mazgaon

Nesbit Road, Near burhani college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Siddhi Tower, Byculla East For Sale In Byculla East

Sankalp Siddhi Tower, Byculla East  Byculla East, Byculla, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsNaigaon Municipal Maternity HomeMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Prasad Building For Sale In Tardeo

Sleater Road near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Livstone Viva For Sale In Byculla

Livstone Viva  Byculla, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,078 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Yasmin Tower For Sale In Mumbai Central

Yasmin Tower  RTO Colony, near B.Y.L. Nair Charitable Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹23,600 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Space Heights, Byculla For Sale In Byculla

Space Heights, Byculla  Rambhau Bhogle Marg Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹30,667 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Lodha Vista For Sale In Lower Parel

Lodha Vista  Opp High Street Phoenix
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹58,824 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nandivardhan Fortuna Blue For Sale In Lower Parel

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,435 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In New Sai Niketan For Sale In Byculla

Railway Colony Opp Mumbai Darbar Resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹34,969 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Solitaire For Sale In Bhandup West

Solitaire  WING-C, Sanman Singh Rd, Sarvodaya Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,706 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Novelty Grandeur For Sale In Tardeo

Goodwill Novelty Grandeur  Goodwill Novelty Grandeur, Mumbai, IndiaGrant Road, Tardeo, Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹31,222 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In The Baya Victoria For Sale In The Baya Victoria

The Baya Victoria  The Baya Victoria,Off N M Joshi Rd,Byculla West,Konkan,400011
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹29,216 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
753 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Bilawal One 38 For Sale In Tardeo

Bilawal One 38  Bilawal One 38, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.12 Crores
₹11,687 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,814 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Nirban Bismillah Residency For Sale In Nagpada

Nirban Bismillah Residency  Mazgaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.44 Crores
₹22,182 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shaad Residency For Sale In Byculla East

Shaad Residency  Byculla East, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹48,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Ganesh Building Mazgoan For Sale In Byculla

Not under loan
2.05 Crores
₹27,891 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Kagal Valla Building For Sale In Byculla West

, Chinchpokli near Kinjal Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹25,333 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Gool Mahal Building For Sale In Grant Road

Sleater Rd near Girton High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
North
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Merx icon without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Merx icon, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Merx icon?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Merx icon.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Merx icon?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Merx icon is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Merx icon?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Merx icon. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!