4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

64 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Kondhwa , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Kondhwa , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Albero For Sale In Kondhwa

Marvel Albero  Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83 Lacs
₹6,385 per sq.ft.
47,571/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Marvel Albero For Sale  In Kondhwa1/16
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterE-Square Konark

2 BHK Apartment In Chordiya Residency For Sale In Kondhwa

Chordiya Residency  Near Salve Garden, Arihant Society, Kondhwa Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,829 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chordiya Residency For Sale  In Kondhwa
North
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShriyog Institute Of Iyengar Yoga WanowrieKondhwa Herbal CenterCityPride

2 BHK Apartment In Varad Anugrah For Sale In Kondhwa

Varad Anugrah  Kondhwa, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹28,976 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

Gagan Emerald  Gagan Emerald Commercial Shop, GAGAN EMERALD, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Durrani Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Durrani Apartment   Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Meadows For Sale In Kondhwa

Rolling Meadows  Rolling medows back gate Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹8,864 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

Gagan Emerald  besides Noorani kabrastan. Saibaba nagar. Kondwa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Emerald For Sale In Kondhwa

Gagan Emerald  GAGAN EMERALD, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Anugraha Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

anugraha apartment  Kapil Nagar, near Mahaveer Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Aksa Heritage For Sale In Kondhwa

AKSA HERITAGE   Aksa Heritage, A wing, Gali Number 9, Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,953 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
759 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Heritage For Sale In Kondhwa

Golden Heritage  Flat no- 302, 3rd Floor,Servey no- 48, Nawazish Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Svg Royal Exotica, Kondhwa For Sale In Kondhwa

Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Aster Trinity For Sale In Kondhwa

Aster Trinity  Saibaba Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Bramha Emerald County For Sale In Kondhwa

Bramha Emerald County  Bramha Emerald County
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Ashoka Summit Chs For Sale In Kondhwa

kondwa khurd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/23
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Resi For Sale In Anand Nagar

Bhagyalaxmi resi  Nr.suncity rd. sinhgadh road ,near santhosh hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,194 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hajra Heights For Sale In Kondhawa Khurd

HAJRA HEIGHTS  Quba masjid,kondhwa,pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36.5 Lacs
₹3,842 per sq.ft.
20,919/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Tower For Sale In Kondhwa

Bhagyalaxmi Tower  Unity Park Road, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rolling Meadows Society For Sale In Kondhwa Meeta Nagar

Rolling Meadows Society  46, Unity Park Rd, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Chetna Apartment For Sale In Kondhwa

Chetna Apartment  Meeta Nagar, near Quba masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/6
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In H H Tower For Sale In Kondhwa

Meeta Nagar , opposite Horizone School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,851 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ashoka Summit Society For Sale In Kondhwa

Ashoka Summit Society  62, No 8 Galli, Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,785 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kushal Nivriti For Sale In Kondhwa, Pune

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,102 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
864 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Isha Heights For Sale In Kondhwa

Isha Heights  Meeta Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹8,241 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
813 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Madni Maskan For Sale In Kondhwa

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Meeta nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Meeta nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Meeta nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Meeta nagar.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Meeta nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Meeta nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Meeta nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Meeta nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!