4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

228 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Ulwe , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Ulwe , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Matrix Homes For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Matrix Homes For Sale  In Ulwe1/5
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Avianna Invicta For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Avianna Invicta  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,399 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avianna Invicta For Sale  In Navi Mumbai1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Kingdom For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Kingdom  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,837 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Span Empress For Sale In Sector 19

Span Empress  Sector 19, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.95 Lacs
₹9,326 per sq.ft.
52,700/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Precious Fortune For Sale In Ulwe

Precious Fortune  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹10,246 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Palacio For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Palacio  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,152 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Rudra For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Bhaveshwar Rudra  Near Rajnandini Medical Center, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹8,407 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nd Garden Tower For Sale In Ulwe

Shree ND Garden Tower  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,567 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Skyway Aster For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Skyway Aster  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,856 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Saras Destiny For Sale In Ulwe

Saras Destiny  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.09 Lacs
₹10,883 per sq.ft.
52,207/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Platinum Esquire For Sale In Ulwe

Platinum Esquire  Near Radcliffe Group of Schools, Sector 20, Ulwe, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.61 Crores
₹13,143 per sq.ft.
92,276/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaApollo HospitalsUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Aramus Pride 26 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Aramus Pride 26  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,701 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesha Joy 33 For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Ganesha Joy 33  Near Kothari Packers and Movers, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.4 Lacs
₹5,527 per sq.ft.
35,193/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Sai  Near Shiv Shakti Bhojanalay Vegetarian Restaurant, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89.36 Lacs
₹8,454 per sq.ft.
51,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Delta Vistara For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Delta Vistara  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,970 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

2 BHK Apartment In Tulip Elegance For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Tulip Elegance  Near Shree Siddhivinayak Hospital And Critical Care, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,080 per sq.ft.
58,993/Month
Estimated EMI
1,693 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Shivesh Damodar For Sale In Ulwe

Shivesh Damodar  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.31 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,273/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas La Queen For Sale In La Queen

Qualitas La Queen  Sector 18 Ulwe behind Varniraj Chsl
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,592 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Space Avenue For Sale In Ulwe

Space Avenue  Ulwe, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.75 Lacs
₹4,728 per sq.ft.
43,415/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Hiray Oleander For Sale In Ulwe

Hiray Oleander  Hiray Oleander, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90.27 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
51,737/Month
Estimated EMI
1,618 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweBelapur Railway Station Complex

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Sai For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Manas Vasudha For Sale In Sector 5 Ulwe

Manas Vasudha  Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vaastu Pandurang For Sale In Navi Mumbai

Vaastu Pandurang  Near Sau. Shakuntala Ramsheth Thakur School, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,306 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,348 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Pillars Nirvana For Sale In Ulwe

Pillars Nirvana  Ulwe, Mumbai, Mahaashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.5 Lacs
₹10,501 per sq.ft.
55,308/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sm Vision For Sale In Ulwe

SM Vision  SM Vision, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,595 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,023 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Matrix homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Matrix homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Matrix homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Matrix homes.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Matrix homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Matrix homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Matrix homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Matrix homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!