4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

432 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Dilsukhnagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartments For Sale In Amberpet

tirumala apartments   002 New tirumala apartment Moosarambagh Rd, Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,937 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Apartments  For Sale  In Amberpet1/17
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Tirumala Sadan Apartments  Shiva-Ganga Theater Rd, Shankeshwar Bazar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹3,980 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tirumala Sadan Apartments For Sale  In Dilsukhnagar1/17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nice Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,810 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Soudhamini Apartment For Sale In Begur

Soudhamini Apartment  Dilsukh Nagar Main Rd, near Fruit Market, Prabhat Nagar Colony, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)NallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubKIMS HospitalsBegumpet
0.9 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Tirumala Apartment For Sale In Amberpet

Tirumala apartment  Near Babai Food Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,872 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Durga Residency For Sale In Amberpet

Sai Durga Residency  2-3-623, 2-3-616, Moosarambagh Rd, Premnagar, Police Colony, Amberpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500013, India Lat, Lon: 17.385735, 78.517007
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59.99 Lacs
₹6,666 per sq.ft.
34,382/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Aruna Sai Residency For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ARUNA SAI RESIDENCY  18-27/1, Aruna Sai Residency Road no: 3, VR Colony, Kamala Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Karuna Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Karuna Nilayam  Karuna Nilayam, P and T Colony Rd, Kanchi Residency, Sahithi Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sannidhi Apartment For Sale In Saidabad

Sri Sai Sannidhi apartment  Jaya Nagar, near St.Andrew's High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In S Lakshmi Nilayam For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Rd Number 3, Sri Krishna nagar Colony, Vijeta Kalyan Enclave, near G.Pulla Reddy Memorial School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North

2 BHK Apartment In Nsl Residency For Sale In Chaitanyapuri,

NSL Residency  Sai nagar colony near ICICI Bank Ltd, Hyderabad Dilsukhnagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,463 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/26
North

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Plaza Appartment For Sale In Old Malakpet

dolphin plaza appartment  Moosarambagh Rd near Babai Tiffin Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹4,705 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaM ONE by Nature ClubYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadDilshuknagar

2 BHK Flat In Manju Apartments For Sale In Dilshuknagar

Aishwarya 16, 11-741/5/1/1, Moosarambagh, Indira Nagar, Dilsukhnagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
West
0.6 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Soudha Apartments For Sale In Dilsukhnagar Metro Station

Sai Soudha Apartments  Indira Nagar, near Sai Soudha Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
0.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Balaji Cliff For Sale In Dilshukhnagar

balaji cliff  dilshukh nagar main rd,near Rajadhani 70MM Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,343 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Landmark Residency For Sale In Old Malakpet

Landmark Residency  9GJ6+JRM, Afzal Nagar, Malakpet Extension, Old Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,858 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,235 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West
1.5 km from Musarambagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Maruthi Homes For Sale In Kothapet

Maruthi Homes  Maruthi Nagar, Near Jain Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,182 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
1.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Sadhan For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

parimala sadhan  kamala nagar near Parimala sadan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment For Sale In New Malakpet

standalone building  standalone building, Asmangadh Rd near NEXA (Gem Motors, Hyderabad, Malakpet)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarHanuman Vyayam Shala GymKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.1 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Siri Balaji Residency , For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Siri Balaji Residency ,  9G8F+2J2, Konark Theatre Ln, Goutham Nagar Colony, Gowtham Nagar, Madhura Puri Colony, Gaddiannaram, Hyderabad, Telangana 500060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,579 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
1.9 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Mustafa Building For Sale In New Malakpet

Mustafa Building   *************** Akbarbagh, New Malakpet Hyderabad, Telangana 500036 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,404 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/13
West

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Nilayam Appartment For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

Shree Nilayam Appartment  Shree Nilayam Appartment, Balaji Residency, Chaitanyapuri, Dilsukh Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijetha For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

vijetha  hanu,man nagar near Apolo Medical Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.0 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lorven Nilayam For Sale In New Malakpet

SRI LORVEN NILAYAM  16-2-755/9/a, Gaddiannaram, Madhura Puri Colony, New Malakpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500036
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
1.7 km from Dilshukhnagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nandis Residency For Sale In Kothapet

Nandis Residency  East Road number 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,889 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Maruthi classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Maruthi classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Maruthi classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Maruthi classic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Maruthi classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Maruthi classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Maruthi classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Maruthi classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!