4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

60 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Indiranagar , Bangalore | 2 BHK Apartments in Indiranagar , Bangalore

2 BHK Apartment In Avant Garde One For Sale In Yelahanka

Avant Garde One  Duo Marvel layout, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.74 Crores
₹15,765 per sq.ft.
1.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,738 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avant Garde One For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Indiranagar

Standalone Building, Stage 1,Near Indiranagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Indiranagar 1/7
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryMe+YogaManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Nilayam For Sale In Indiranagar

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Team Heritage Apartments For Sale In Indiranagar

Team Heritage Apartments  G3 Near to NPS indranagar banglore
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹16,611 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,204 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Purva Paradise For Sale In Domlur

Purva Paradise   near canara bank 4th Main Rd, Domlur I Stage, 1st Stage, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Greater Kailash Apartment For Sale In Murgeshpalya

Greater Kailash Apartment  34/1, 1st Main Rd, Murugeshpalya, Ramagiri, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/28
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Temple Tree Apartments For Sale In Jogupalya

Temple Tree Apartments  saraswathipuram, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,288 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Cambridge Residency For Sale In Jogupalya

SAI CAMBRIDGE RESIDENCY  15, Jogupalya Rd, Halasuru, M Kalappa Layout, Sshamanna Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North
Parking
1.4 km from Halasuru
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ramaiah Residency For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Ramaiah Residency  Ramaiah Residency, 21/1, 3rd Cross, S R Layout, Murugeshpalya, 4th Cross Rd, S R Layout, Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹10,234 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)The Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Yadunandhana Apartments For Sale In Ulsoor

Yadunandhana Apartments  Near Ganesh Clinic, Nala Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshmi Nivas Apartment For Sale In Hal 2nd Stag

Lakshmi Nivas Apartment  Kodihalli Main Road near Lakshmi Nivas Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,757 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jk Paradise For Sale In Papamma Nilaya, No30, 18th Main Rd, 5th Phase, Hal 2nd Stage, Indiranagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India

near ARR COMFORTS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Enclave For Sale In New Tippasandra

Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹10,654 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Flat In Mig Apartment For Sale In Domlur

MIG Flats, BLOCK-C, Stage 2, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal Hospitals

Temple Tree Apartments  1st Cross Rd, Halasuru, Shamanna Gowda Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008, India jogupalya main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,069 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Premier Villa For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

6th Cross Rd PR Layout Premier Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Trilochan Residency For Sale In Jeevanbheema Nagar

Trilochan Residency  #trilochan residency, kullappa colony, bangalore - 17
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Indiranagar

stand alone building  16 D Main, HAL II Stage, Near Cauvery PU College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,504 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North

2 BHK Apartment In Gold Crest Apartments For Sale In Murgesh Pallya

Gold Crest Apartments  1, NR Layout Rd, Murugeshpalya, N R Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,134 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

2 BHK Apartment In Sudarsan Enclave, Halasuru, Halasuru For Sale In Jogupalya

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹13,528 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
1.5 km from Trinity
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Trinity Golf Links Apartments For Sale In Domlur

XJ4R+F4R, Krishna Reddy Layout, Amarjyoti Layout, Domlur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560071
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Benaka Towers For Sale In Kodihalli

Benaka Towers  HAL 2nd Stage, Kodihalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,340 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,224 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Grace For Sale In Kodihalli

Divine Grace  HAL 3rd Stage, Kodihalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ls Tranquil For Sale In Murugeshpalya

LS Tranquil  Murugeshpalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Bharat Golf View Apartments For Sale In Rustam Bagh Layout

Rustam Bagh Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardThe Grand Magrath HotelManipal Hospitals

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Longitude genesis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Longitude genesis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Longitude genesis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Longitude genesis.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Longitude genesis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Longitude genesis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Longitude genesis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Longitude genesis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!