4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

73 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Malad West , Mumbai | 2 BHK Apartments in Malad West , Mumbai

2 BHK Apartment In Dolphin Tower For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar

Dolphin Tower  6R29+G4P Malad, Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹23,529 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Dolphin Tower For Sale  In Jankalyan Nagar
North-East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Janakalyan NagarPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Shakti Complex For Sale In Malad West

Shakti Complex  Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shakti Complex For Sale  In Malad West1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Towers For Sale In Malad West

Malwani Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: South Indian BankJanakalyan NagarPeople's GymShantidhamMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Dharshn Paradise For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave For Sale In Malad West

Gurukrupa Marina Enclave  Gurukrupa Marina Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹26,448 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
794 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Chs Ltd, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Surbhi Chs Ltd, Malad West  Malad, Divya Park, Bafhira Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹25,168 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Surbhi Chs For Sale In Surbhi Chs Ltd

Surbhi CHS  Jankalyan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹23,490 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
1/8
West
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Malvani Maa Chs Ltd For Sale In Malad West

Malvani Maa Chs Ltd  5RQ5+97X near Party Cruiser Limited Godown
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,407 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Park Phase 4 For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West

Bhoomi Park Phase 4  Bhoomi Park Phase 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹20,880 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
886 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Asha Chs For Sale In Malad West,

Malvani, Near Malwani Asha C.H.S,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Amardeep Chs For Sale In Malad West

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymLifecare DiagnosticsMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Avirahi Heights For Sale In Malad - West

Jankalyan Nagar, Nr. Last Bust Stop,, Opp. Silicon Park Society,, Malad - West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,487 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Apartment In Kamanwala Manavsthal For Sale In Malad West

Kamanwala Manavsthal  KAMANWALA MANAVSTHAL, Malad, New Mahakali Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,306 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationSawant YogaSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Chheda Complex For Sale In Madhav Apt 1, Chedda Complex,malwani Block 5, Malad, Rathodi, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

chheda complex   Chheda Complex ,31 Madhav Apt 1 Malwani gate no 7, Malad (W). Mumbai 400095/ Near satara sahakari bank or gold ciniemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,981 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/2
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALGoregaon West

2 BHK Apartment In Drashti For Sale In Ghatkopar East

Drashti   Pant Nagar, near Shivaji Shikshan sanstha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹25,090 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
837 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sadan Chs For Sale In Malad West

Rd Number 6 Malad, New Collector Compound, Malvani, near Noor -UL- Islam Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Dgs Sheetal Usha And Nisha For Sale In Malad West

DGS Sheetal Usha And Nisha  Malad West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.9 Lacs
₹14,008 per sq.ft.
56,684/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Pearl For Sale In 5rq7+454, Child Welfare Trust Rd, Malad, Azad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095, India

Royal Pearl  Mamledarwadi, Malad West, Malad, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹32,895 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: Sukh Shanti Co. Op. Credit Society Ltd.Goregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In New Sunrise Chsl For Sale In Malad West

new sunrise chsl  near Mangalmurti Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,612 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymSANCHAITI SUPERSPECIALITY HOSPITALMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Ramakrishna Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Malad West

Malwani, Malad West, Mumbai-400064, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
North

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Chs For Sale In Malad West

Krishna CHS  5RH7+G6J, Malad, Gaikwad Nagar, Malvani, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400095
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Green View Apartment For Sale In Malad West

Green View Apartment  green view apt, MHADA, Near KALAVIDYALAY schools,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹10,099 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymNileshwar CHSMalad West

2 BHK Flat In Riddhi Siddhi Building For Sale In Malad West

malvani bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,709 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: VIJAYA BANK, GOREGAON WESTGoregaon Railway StationPeople's GymMN (Muskan) Medical Center - Goregaon mumbaiMalad West

2 BHK Apartment In Gurukrupa Marina Enclave, Malad West For Sale In Malad West

Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹27,508 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Sharda Vihar Shakti Complex For Sale In Jankalyan Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Billabong High International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹17,202 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the La classic without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in La classic, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in La classic?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in La classic.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in La classic?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in La classic is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the La classic?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in La classic. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!