4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

800 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Narhe , Pune | 2 BHK Apartments in Narhe , Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

krushna kunal residency   Narhe road Near TVS - Samarth Automotive
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency  For Sale  In Dhayari Phata1/8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Narhe Road, Near Shiv Parvati Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale  In Dhayari Phata 1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunj For Sale In Narhe

Krushna Kunj  Phase3, Behind Swami Narayan Temple, Near Siddhart Auto Sacn,Narhe,Pune,Maharashtra-Pune-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,235 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/34
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSuncityShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Bk

krushna kunal Residency  Sr No 51, Tanaji Navale Estate, Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,685 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Krushna Kunal Residency For Sale In Narhe

krushna kunal Residency  Wadgaon Budruk, Narhe, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,848 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Durvankur Srushti For Sale In Narhe

Durvankur Srushti  Tathawade, Nerhe, Maharashtra 410506, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,498 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,067 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Mystique For Sale In Pune Ambegaon Budruk Kaaraj Hai Way

Sai Mystique  Sai mystique road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Chirag Grand View 7 For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Chirag Grand View 7  Nr. Podar International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92 Lacs
₹9,020 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/14
West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Near Chavan School,Dhayari,Pune,Maharashtra-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹9,954 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
653 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Beside Nalanda High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
77 Lacs
₹7,476 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Off, Sinhgad Rd, next to Nalanda School, Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Sadguru Chs For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shree Sadguru chs  Sinhgad Rd, Mum hwy, Near Abhiruchi City Pride
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi For Sale In Dhayari

Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi  Om Ovhal Ambar Arohi, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.75 Lacs
₹4,690 per sq.ft.
29,087/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Nisarg For Sale In Wakad

Siddhi Nisarg  Bhumkar Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.35 Lacs
₹7,385 per sq.ft.
46,050/Month
Estimated EMI
1,088 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Nahar Yash Ganga Residency For Sale In Dhayari

Nahar Yash Ganga Residency  DhayariVillage, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.17 Lacs
₹7,936 per sq.ft.
41,937/Month
Estimated EMI
922 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swamisamarth 7 Skye For Sale In Dhayari

Swamisamarth 7 Skye  Dhayari , Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.28 Lacs
₹6,421 per sq.ft.
28,817/Month
Estimated EMI
783 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kondhare 4 Flamingos For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Kondhare 4 Flamingos  Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹6,673 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
989 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice For Sale In Dhayari

Majestique Venice  Majestic Venice, D Wing, 1209, near Nalalnda school, Dhiree Village, Dhayari, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹15,446 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
505 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Paree Tower For Sale In Narhe

paree tower   narhe rd, near Maharashtra Natural Gas Ltd CNG Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityShah StudioMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Aqura Prime For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aqura Prime  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹12,297 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Arvima Prajakt Residence For Sale In Dhayari

Arvima Prajakt Residence  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.76 Lacs
₹5,434 per sq.ft.
30,239/Month
Estimated EMI
971 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes For Sale In Dhayari

Shree Suvarn Kamal Homes  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.87 Lacs
₹5,133 per sq.ft.
45,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shri Datta Shivanand For Sale In Dhayari

Shri Datta Shivanand  Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,199 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Majestique Venice, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹8,098 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Basil Vrundavan For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Basil Vrundavan  Ambegaon BK, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.66 Lacs
₹7,234 per sq.ft.
49,668/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBibwewadiShah StudioSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalCityPride

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krushna kunj, narhe without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krushna kunj, narhe, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krushna kunj, narhe?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krushna kunj, narhe.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krushna kunj, narhe?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krushna kunj, narhe is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krushna kunj, narhe?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krushna kunj, narhe. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!