4+ BHK
Offer
nbrank,desc

427 - 2 BHK Flats For Sale in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad | 2 BHK Apartments in Chanda Nagar , Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Chandanagar

Avantika The Espino  Near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited, Ameenpur, Chandanagar, Hyderabad.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.61 Lacs
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
50,213/Month
Estimated EMI
1,248 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Avantika The Espino For Sale  In Chandanagar1/15
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Janapriya Nile Valley  pjr colony gsm mall janapriya nile vallery chanda nagar hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale  In Chanda Nagar1/4
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  PJR Enclave Rd, PJR Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Svs Ample Homes For Sale In Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SVS Ample Homes  SVS Ample Homes, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.03 Crores
₹63,967 per sq.ft.
4.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,099 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal
North

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/20

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula avas miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft
Builtup
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  1-170/3/1, Lane Besides KS Bakers, Road Number 7, Friends Colony, Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500050, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,172 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS DW5, 312, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
1
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise For Sale In Chandanagar

Sharvani Sree Hemadurga Paradise  PJR enclave road, PJR layout, near to GSM mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,374 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Avantika The Espino For Sale In Ameenpur, Miyapur

Avantika The Espino  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹6,462 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
West

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

Nebula Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/17
West

Under Loan
1.01 Crores
₹7,335 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,377 sqft
Builtup
1/3
West

2 BHK Apartment In Ranjay Lake Woods For Sale In Serilingampally

Ranjay Lake Woods  Ranjay Lake Woods, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.2 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
35,076/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In New Perfect Towers For Sale In Miyapur

New Perfect Towers  Miyapur , Hyderabad , Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,582 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Vsr Chaitra Arcade For Sale In Ameenpur

VSR Chaitra Arcade  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹7,202 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley, Madinaguda For Sale In Madinaguda

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,962 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/11
West

2 BHK Apartment In Divine Allura For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Divine Allura  Divine Allura, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.04 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
36,704/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dollfines Durga County For Sale In Madinaguda

Dollfines Durga County  Dollfines Durga County, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,658 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills Madinaguda Hyderabad, Telangana 500050 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,040 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3

Janapriya Nile Valley  c JANAPRIYA NILE VALLEY block3 BalajiS, Street, No. 1, PJR Enclave Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,716 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Posh Society
West
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
3
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Concrete Vivanta For Sale In Miyapur

Concrete Vivanta  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.6 Lacs
₹6,300 per sq.ft.
43,329/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

2 BHK Apartment In Synergy Hilltop For Sale In Sai Anurag Colony, Road No. 4, Sai Anurag Colony, Janachaitanya, Bachupally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500118, India

Synergy Hilltop  sai anurag colony road no 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹6,180 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/5
West
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPragati Nagar GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West

2 BHK Apartment In Kmr Luxor Exclusive For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KMR Luxor Exclusive  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there 2bhk flats for sale in the Krk pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krk pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of 2bhk flats for sale in Krk pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krk pride.

How can I find a 2bhk flats for sale without brokerage in Krk pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krk pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a 2bhk flats in the Krk pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krk pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!